Mercados de Fichajes en directo 2017-2018 2º División

Todas las novedades del mercado de fichajes

Segunda División

  • Albacete
  • Alcorcón
  • Almería
  • Cádiz
  • Córdoba
  • Deportivo de La Coruña
  • Elche
  • Extremadura
  • Granada
  • Las Palmas
  • Lugo
  • Málaga
  • Mallorca
  • Nàstic
  • Numancia
  • Osasuna
  • Rayo Mahadahonda
  • Real Oviedo
  • Reus
  • Sporting
  • Tenerife
  • Zaragoza

AlbaceteFichajes Albacete

Altas Bajas

José Manuel Aira (entrenador)

Rey Manaj (Inter de Milán, Italia)

Mathías Olivera (Getafe CF)

Aleix Febas y Álvaro Tejero (RM Castilla)

Fran García (CF Fuenlabrada)

Mariano Bíttolo

Rafa Gálvez

David Morillas

Carlos Delgado (CD Castellón)

Fran Carnicer

Dani Rodríguez (RCD Mallorca)

Rubén Miño

Cristian Galas (UCAM Murcia)

Aridane (CyD Leonesa)

Mickaël Gaffoor (Omonia Nicosia, Chipre)

Iván Sánchez (Elche CF)

AlcorcónFichajes Alcorcón

Altas Bajas

Cristóbal Parralo (entrenador)

Víctor Casadesús (CD Tenerife)

Aly Abeid (Atlético Levante)

Borja Galán (Depor Fabril)

Jaime Gavilán (Chennaiyin FC, India)

Julio Velázquez (entrenador)

Álvaro Giménez (UD Almería)

Cesar Soriano

Foued Kadir

Bruno Gama

Borja Lázaro

AlmeríaFichajes Almería

Altas Bajas

Adrián Montoro (Sporting B)

Samu de los Reyes (GIF Sundsvall, Suecia)

Álvaro Giménez (AD Alcorcón)

César de la Hoz (Betis B)

Sergio Aguza (Córdoba CF)

Romera (Dinamo Bucarest, Rumanía)

José Corpas (Marbella FC)

Juan Fernández (Villarreal CF B)

Joaquín Arzura (River Plate, Argentina)

Fidel (UD Las Palmas)

Jorge Morcillo

Javi Álamo

Marco Motta (Omonia Nicosia, Chipre)

Hicham Khaloua (CD Castellón)

Tino Costa (San Martín, Argentina)

CádizFichajes Cádiz

Altas Bajas

Mario Barco (CD Lugo)

David Carmona (Sevilla Atlético)

Matos (Sevilla Atlético)

Ager Aketxe (Toronto FC, EEUU)

Karim Azamoum (Troyes, Francia)

Salvador Agra (Benfica, Portugal)

Rafidine Abdullah (Waasl.-Beveren, Bélgica)

Lucas Bijker (KV Mechelen, Bélgica)

Khalifa Sankaré

David Barral

Fausto

Tomás Sánchez (CD El Ejido)

CórdobaFichajes Córdoba

Altas Bajas

Francisco (entrenador)

Berke Yilmaz (Bursaspor II, Turquía)

José Ramón Sandoval (entrenador)

Bruno Montelongo

José Antonio Caro

Sergi Guardiola (Getafe CF)

José Antonio Reyes (XJ T. Leopard, China)

Josema (FC Sochaux, Francia)

Jona (CD Lugo)

Sergio Aguza (UD Almería)

Deportivo de La CoruñaFichajes Deportivo de La Coruña

Altas Bajas

Natxo González (entrenador)

Sebastián Dubarbier (Estudiantes, Argentina)

Pablo Marí (Manchester City, Inglaterra)

Cristian Santos (Alavés)

Pedro Sánchez (Granada CF)

Dani Giménez (Real Betis)

Carles Gil (Aston Villa, Inglaterra)

Diego Rolán (Girondins Bordeaux, Francia)

Clarence Seedorf (entrenador)

Rubén Martínez (CA Osasuna)

Fernando Navarro

Luisinho (SD Huesca)

Emre Colak (Al-Wahda, Arabia Saudí)

Florin Andone (Brighton, Inglaterra)

Rober Pier (Levante UD)

Juanfran (CD Leganés)

Sidnei (Krasnodar, Rusia)

ElcheFichajes Elche

Altas Bajas

Carlos Redruello (Betis B)

Borja Martínez (CD Ebro)

Juan Cruz (Rayo Majadahonda)

Gonzalo Villar (Valencia Mestalla)

Nando Quesada (Formentera)

Iván Sánchez (Albacete)

Edu Albacar (Se retira)

Primi Férriz (CD Alcoyano)

ExtremaduraFichajes Extremadura

Altas Bajas

Fausto (Cádiz CF)

Luciano Balbi (Unión Santa Fé, Argentina)

 

GranadaFichajes Granada

Altas Bajas

Diego Martínez (entrenador)

Álvaro Vadillo (SD Huesca)

Rodri (CyD Leonesa)

Adrián Castellano (Filial)

Nicolás Aguirre (CQ Dangdai, China)

Fede Vico (CD Leganés)

Chico (Rubin Kazan, Rusia)

Pedro Sánchez (RC Deportivo)

Rene Krhin (FC Nantes, Francia)

Luís Martins (Chaves, Portugal)

Mehdi Carcela-González (Standard Lieja, Belgica)

Pedro Sánchez (RC Deportivo)

Rubén Pérez (CD Leganés)

Sergio Peña (Tondela, Portugal)

Darwin Machís (Udinese, Italia)

Las PalmasFichajes Las Palmas

Altas Bajas

Manolo Jiménez (entrenador)

Benito Ramírez (Filial)

Fidel (Almeria)

Nauzet Pérez (Apoel FC, Chipre)

Deivid (Real Valladolid)

Martín Mantovani (CD Leganés)

Álvaro Lemos (Celta de Vigo)

Juan Cala (HN Jianye, China)

Rubén Castro (Real Betis)

Paco Jémez (entrenador)

Marko Livaja (AEK Atenas, Grecia)

Imoh Ezekiel

Jairo Samperio (Hamburgo, Alemania)

Míchel

Leandro Chichizola (Getafe CF)

Mateo García (Aris Salónica, Grecia)

Ximo Navarro (Alavés)

Loic Remy (LOSC Lille, Francia)

Lugo Lugo

Altas Bajas

Javi López (entrenador)

Dani Escriche (SD Huesca)

Jona (Córdoba CF)

Gustavo Quezada y Carlos Calderón (Getafe CF B)

Juan Muñiz, Alberto Varo y Jean Marie Dongou (Gimnàstic)

Rayco Rodríguez (Pobla de Mafumet CF)

Miguel Vieira (Paços Ferreira, Portugal)

Francisco (entrenador)

Mario Barco (Cádiz CF)

Roberto Fernández (Se retira)

Fede Vico (CD Leganés)

Adrià Carmona

MálagaFichajes Málaga

Altas Bajas

Juan Ramón López Muñiz (entrenador)

Badr Boulahroud (FUS Rabat, Marruecos)

Renato Santos (Boavista, Portugal)

José González (entrenador)

Chory Castro (Nacional, Uruguay)

Maxime Lestienne

Jony (Alavés)

Emanuel Cecchini ( CA Banfield, Argentina)

MallorcaFichajes Mallorca

Altas Bajas

Sergio Buenacasa (Barakaldo CF)

Stoichkov (R.B. Linense)

Sergio Dueñas (Écija Balompie)

Franco Russo (Ontinyent CF)

Pablo Valcarce (CD Numancia)

Dani Rodríguez (Albacete)

Leandro Montagud (Villanovense)

Carlos Castro (Sporting)

Rufo

José Ángel

Néstor Salinas

Dani Ndi

Cedric Omoigui

Pol Roigé (Hércules CF)

Fran Grima (UD Ibiza)

NàsticFichajes Nàstic

Altas Bajas

Manu del Moral (CD Numancia)

Luis Javier Suárez (Watford U23)

Rodrigo Cuenca (Atlético Baleares)

David Rocha (Real Oviedo)

Daisuke Suzuki

Jon Gaztañaga

Jean Luc Gbayara

Carlos Blanco

Juan Muñiz, Alberto Varo y Jean Marie Dongou (CD Lugo)

Javier Matilla (Aris Salónica, Grecia)

Sergio Tejera (Real Oviedo)

Xavi Molina (KAS Eupen, Bélgica)

NumanciaFichajes Numancia

Altas Bajas

López Garai (entrenador)

Alberto Noguera (Lorca FC)

Alejandro Sanz (Real Sociedad B)

Pichu Atienza (Reus Deportiu)

Alain Oyarzun (Real Zaragoza)

Jordi Sánchez y Fran Villalba (Valencia Mestalla)

Yaw Yeboah (Manchester City U23, Inglaterra)

Jagoba Arrasate (entrenador)

Iñigo Pérez (CA Osasuna)

Pablo Valcarce (RCD Mallorca)

Manu del Moral (Gimnàstic)

Munir

Julio Álvarez (Se retira)

OsasunaFichajes Osasuna

Altas Bajas

Jagoba Arrasate (entrenador)

Iñigo Pérez (CD Numancia)

Rubén Martínez (RC Deportivo)

Nacho Vidal (Valencia CF)

Imanol García (Villarreal CF B)

Diego Martínez (entrenador)

Miguel de las Cuevas

Tano Bonnín

Aitor Buñuel (Racing)

Manu Herrera

Javier Flaño (UD Logroñés)

Lucas Torró (Real Madrid)

Real OviedoFichajes Real Oviedo

Altas Bajas

Sergio Tejera (Gimnàstic)

Richard Boateng (UD Melilla)

Carlos Martínez (Real Sociedad)

Yoel Bárcenas (Club Tijuana, México)

Juan Carlos

McDonald Mariga

Héctor Verdés

Francisco Varela (Rayo Majadahonda)

David Rocha (Gimnàstic)

Miguel Linares (Reus Deportiu)

Rayo MahadahondaFichajes Rayo Mahadahonda

Altas Bajas

Jesús Rodríguez (RM Castilla)

Aitor Ruibal (Betis B)

Francisco Varela (Real Oviedo)

Enzo Zidane (Lausanne-Sport, Suiza)

Ander Cantero (Villarreal CF B)

Rafa López (Pune City, India)

Ernesto Galán (Rayo Vallecano)

 

José Salcedo

Carles Coto

Sergio Oliva (Se retira)

Álvaro Rodríguez

Vicente Romero (CyD Leonesa)

Ayoub Abou (Getafe CF)

Dani Martínez (CD Ebro)

Juan Cruz (Elche CF)

Rubén Valverde (UD Sanse)

Dani Pichín (Ponferradina)

David Fondarella (Las Palmas Atlético)

Jorge de Frutos (RM Castilla)

ReusFichajes Reus

Altas Bajas

Xavi Bartolo (entrenador)

Ángel Bastos (CyD Leonesa)

Miguel Linares (Real Oviedo)

Alejandro Catena (Marbella FC)

Adrià Guerrero (Filial)

Shaq Moore (Atl. Levante)

Mario Ortiz (KAS Eupen, Bélgica)

Pol Freixanet (CF Fuenlabrada)

López Garai (entrenador)

Pichu Atienza (CD Numancia)

Jorge Miramón (SD Huesca)

Edgar Hernández (CE Sabadell)

Miguel García

Máyor (CD Castellón)

Álex Menéndez (Aris Salónica, Grecia)

Antonio Sillero

David Haro (GIF Sundsvall, Suecia)

Joan Campins

SportingFichajes Sporting

Altas Bajas

Juan Rodríguez, Álvaro Traver, Ismael Cerro y Cristian Salvador (Filial)

André Sousa (Belenenses, Portugal)

André Geraldes (Sporting CP, Portugal)

Francisco Molinero (Getafe CF)

Borja Viguera

Álex López

Alberto Lora

Óscar Whalley (Aarhus GF, Dinamarca)

Isma López (Omonia Nicosia, Chipre)

Carlos Castro (RCD Mallorca)

TenerifeFichajes Tenerife

Altas Bajas

Iker Undabarrena (Bilbao Athletic)

Joao Rodríguez (Chelsea U23)

Víctor Casadesús (AD Alcorcón)

Iñaki Sáenz

ZaragozaFichajes Zaragoza

Altas Bajas

Imanol Idiakez (entrenador)

James Igbekeme (Gil Vicente, Portugal)

Diego Aguirre (Rayo Vallecano)

Jeison Medina (Leones FC, Venezuela)

Pep Biel (Dep. Aragón)

Natxo González (entrenador)

Vinícius Araújo

Ángel Martínez

Alain Oyarzun (CD Numancia)

Ángel Martínez (Asteras Tripoli, Grecia)

Mikel González (AEK Larnaca, Chipre)