Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Torina   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
26/08 Cayón   -   Racing B -:-
26/08 Textil Escudo   -   Revilla -:-
26/08 Ribamontan Mar   -   Escobedo -:-
26/08 Siete Villas   -   Sámano -:-
26/08 Atlético Albericia   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
26/08 Solares   -   Laredo -:-
26/08 Tropezón   -   Bezana -:-
26/08 Barreda   -   Vimenor -:-
26/08 Velarde   -   CD Naval -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Velarde -:-
02/09 Racing B   -   Torina -:-
02/09 Revilla   -   Cayón -:-
02/09 Escobedo   -   Textil Escudo -:-
02/09 Sámano   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
02/09 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Siete Villas -:-
02/09 Laredo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
02/09 Bezana   -   Solares -:-
02/09 Vimenor   -   Tropezón -:-
02/09 CD Naval   -   Barreda -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Racing B -:-
09/09 Torina   -   Revilla -:-
09/09 Cayón   -   Escobedo -:-
09/09 Textil Escudo   -   Sámano -:-
09/09 Ribamontan Mar   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
09/09 Siete Villas   -   Laredo -:-
09/09 Atlético Albericia   -   Bezana -:-
09/09 Solares   -   Vimenor -:-
09/09 Tropezón   -   CD Naval -:-
09/09 Velarde   -   Barreda -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Racing B   -   Velarde -:-
16/09 Revilla   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
16/09 Escobedo   -   Torina -:-
16/09 Sámano   -   Cayón -:-
16/09 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Textil Escudo -:-
16/09 Laredo   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
16/09 Bezana   -   Siete Villas -:-
16/09 Vimenor   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
16/09 CD Naval   -   Solares -:-
16/09 Barreda   -   Tropezón -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Racing B   -   Revilla -:-
23/09 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Escobedo -:-
23/09 Torina   -   Sámano -:-
23/09 Cayón   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
23/09 Textil Escudo   -   Laredo -:-
23/09 Ribamontan Mar   -   Bezana -:-
23/09 Siete Villas   -   Vimenor -:-
23/09 Atlético Albericia   -   CD Naval -:-
23/09 Solares   -   Barreda -:-
23/09 Velarde   -   Tropezón -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Revilla   -   Velarde -:-
30/09 Escobedo   -   Racing B -:-
30/09 Sámano   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
30/09 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Torina -:-
30/09 Laredo   -   Cayón -:-
30/09 Bezana   -   Textil Escudo -:-
30/09 Vimenor   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
30/09 CD Naval   -   Siete Villas -:-
30/09 Barreda   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
30/09 Tropezón   -   Solares -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Revilla   -   Escobedo -:-
07/10 Racing B   -   Sámano -:-
07/10 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
07/10 Torina   -   Laredo -:-
07/10 Cayón   -   Bezana -:-
07/10 Textil Escudo   -   Vimenor -:-
07/10 Ribamontan Mar   -   CD Naval -:-
07/10 Siete Villas   -   Barreda -:-
07/10 Atlético Albericia   -   Tropezón -:-
07/10 Velarde   -   Solares -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Escobedo   -   Velarde -:-
14/10 Sámano   -   Revilla -:-
14/10 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Racing B -:-
14/10 Laredo   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
14/10 Bezana   -   Torina -:-
14/10 Vimenor   -   Cayón -:-
14/10 CD Naval   -   Textil Escudo -:-
14/10 Barreda   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
14/10 Tropezón   -   Siete Villas -:-
14/10 Solares   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Escobedo   -   Sámano -:-
21/10 Revilla   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
21/10 Racing B   -   Laredo -:-
21/10 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Bezana -:-
21/10 Torina   -   Vimenor -:-
21/10 Cayón   -   CD Naval -:-
21/10 Textil Escudo   -   Barreda -:-
21/10 Ribamontan Mar   -   Tropezón -:-
21/10 Siete Villas   -   Solares -:-
21/10 Velarde   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Sámano   -   Velarde -:-
28/10 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Escobedo -:-
28/10 Laredo   -   Revilla -:-
28/10 Bezana   -   Racing B -:-
28/10 Vimenor   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
28/10 CD Naval   -   Torina -:-
28/10 Barreda   -   Cayón -:-
28/10 Tropezón   -   Textil Escudo -:-
28/10 Solares   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
28/10 Atlético Albericia   -   Siete Villas -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Sámano   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
04/11 Escobedo   -   Laredo -:-
04/11 Revilla   -   Bezana -:-
04/11 Racing B   -   Vimenor -:-
04/11 Cultural Guarnizo   -   CD Naval -:-
04/11 Torina   -   Barreda -:-
04/11 Cayón   -   Tropezón -:-
04/11 Textil Escudo   -   Solares -:-
04/11 Ribamontan Mar   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
04/11 Velarde   -   Siete Villas -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Velarde -:-
11/11 Laredo   -   Sámano -:-
11/11 Bezana   -   Escobedo -:-
11/11 Vimenor   -   Revilla -:-
11/11 CD Naval   -   Racing B -:-
11/11 Barreda   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
11/11 Tropezón   -   Torina -:-
11/11 Solares   -   Cayón -:-
11/11 Atlético Albericia   -   Textil Escudo -:-
11/11 Siete Villas   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Laredo -:-
18/11 Sámano   -   Bezana -:-
18/11 Escobedo   -   Vimenor -:-
18/11 Revilla   -   CD Naval -:-
18/11 Racing B   -   Barreda -:-
18/11 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Tropezón -:-
18/11 Torina   -   Solares -:-
18/11 Cayón   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
18/11 Textil Escudo   -   Siete Villas -:-
18/11 Velarde   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Laredo   -   Velarde -:-
25/11 Bezana   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
25/11 Vimenor   -   Sámano -:-
25/11 CD Naval   -   Escobedo -:-
25/11 Barreda   -   Revilla -:-
25/11 Tropezón   -   Racing B -:-
25/11 Solares   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
25/11 Atlético Albericia   -   Torina -:-
25/11 Siete Villas   -   Cayón -:-
25/11 Ribamontan Mar   -   Textil Escudo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Laredo   -   Bezana -:-
02/12 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Vimenor -:-
02/12 Sámano   -   CD Naval -:-
02/12 Escobedo   -   Barreda -:-
02/12 Revilla   -   Tropezón -:-
02/12 Racing B   -   Solares -:-
02/12 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
02/12 Torina   -   Siete Villas -:-
02/12 Cayón   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
02/12 Velarde   -   Textil Escudo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Bezana   -   Velarde -:-
09/12 Vimenor   -   Laredo -:-
09/12 CD Naval   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
09/12 Barreda   -   Sámano -:-
09/12 Tropezón   -   Escobedo -:-
09/12 Solares   -   Revilla -:-
09/12 Atlético Albericia   -   Racing B -:-
09/12 Siete Villas   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
09/12 Ribamontan Mar   -   Torina -:-
09/12 Textil Escudo   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Bezana   -   Vimenor -:-
16/12 Laredo   -   CD Naval -:-
16/12 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Barreda -:-
16/12 Sámano   -   Tropezón -:-
16/12 Escobedo   -   Solares -:-
16/12 Revilla   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
16/12 Racing B   -   Siete Villas -:-
16/12 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
16/12 Torina   -   Textil Escudo -:-
16/12 Velarde   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Velarde   -   Vimenor -:-
23/12 CD Naval   -   Bezana -:-
23/12 Barreda   -   Laredo -:-
23/12 Tropezón   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
23/12 Solares   -   Sámano -:-
23/12 Atlético Albericia   -   Escobedo -:-
23/12 Siete Villas   -   Revilla -:-
23/12 Ribamontan Mar   -   Racing B -:-
23/12 Textil Escudo   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
23/12 Cayón   -   Torina -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Vimenor   -   CD Naval -:-
06/01 Bezana   -   Barreda -:-
06/01 Laredo   -   Tropezón -:-
06/01 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Solares -:-
06/01 Sámano   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
06/01 Escobedo   -   Siete Villas -:-
06/01 Revilla   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
06/01 Racing B   -   Textil Escudo -:-
06/01 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Cayón -:-
06/01 Torina   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Laredo   -   Solares -:-
13/01 Bezana   -   Tropezón -:-
13/01 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Torina -:-
13/01 Racing B   -   Cayón -:-
13/01 Revilla   -   Textil Escudo -:-
13/01 Vimenor   -   Barreda -:-
13/01 Sámano   -   Siete Villas -:-
13/01 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
13/01 CD Naval   -   Velarde -:-
13/01 Escobedo   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Torina   -   Racing B -:-
20/01 Ribamontan Mar   -   Sámano -:-
20/01 Atlético Albericia   -   Laredo -:-
20/01 Velarde   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
20/01 Textil Escudo   -   Escobedo -:-
20/01 Cayón   -   Revilla -:-
20/01 Solares   -   Bezana -:-
20/01 Barreda   -   CD Naval -:-
20/01 Siete Villas   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
20/01 Tropezón   -   Vimenor -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Vimenor   -   Solares -:-
27/01 CD Naval   -   Tropezón -:-
27/01 Racing B   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
27/01 Revilla   -   Torina -:-
27/01 Escobedo   -   Cayón -:-
27/01 Sámano   -   Textil Escudo -:-
27/01 Laredo   -   Siete Villas -:-
27/01 Bezana   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
27/01 Barreda   -   Velarde -:-
27/01 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Velarde   -   Racing B -:-
03/02 Cayón   -   Sámano -:-
03/02 Ribamontan Mar   -   Laredo -:-
03/02 Torina   -   Escobedo -:-
03/02 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Revilla -:-
03/02 Tropezón   -   Barreda -:-
03/02 Siete Villas   -   Bezana -:-
03/02 Solares   -   CD Naval -:-
03/02 Textil Escudo   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
03/02 Atlético Albericia   -   Vimenor -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Revilla   -   Racing B -:-
10/02 Barreda   -   Solares -:-
10/02 Escobedo   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
10/02 Sámano   -   Torina -:-
10/02 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Cayón -:-
10/02 Laredo   -   Textil Escudo -:-
10/02 Vimenor   -   Siete Villas -:-
10/02 CD Naval   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
10/02 Tropezón   -   Velarde -:-
10/02 Bezana   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Velarde   -   Revilla -:-
17/02 Racing B   -   Escobedo -:-
17/02 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Sámano -:-
17/02 Torina   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
17/02 Cayón   -   Laredo -:-
17/02 Textil Escudo   -   Bezana -:-
17/02 Ribamontan Mar   -   Vimenor -:-
17/02 Siete Villas   -   CD Naval -:-
17/02 Atlético Albericia   -   Barreda -:-
17/02 Solares   -   Tropezón -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Escobedo   -   Revilla -:-
24/02 Sámano   -   Racing B -:-
24/02 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
24/02 Laredo   -   Torina -:-
24/02 Bezana   -   Cayón -:-
24/02 Vimenor   -   Textil Escudo -:-
24/02 CD Naval   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
24/02 Barreda   -   Siete Villas -:-
24/02 Tropezón   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
24/02 Solares   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Velarde   -   Escobedo -:-
03/03 Revilla   -   Sámano -:-
03/03 Racing B   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
03/03 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Laredo -:-
03/03 Torina   -   Bezana -:-
03/03 Cayón   -   Vimenor -:-
03/03 Textil Escudo   -   CD Naval -:-
03/03 Ribamontan Mar   -   Barreda -:-
03/03 Siete Villas   -   Tropezón -:-
03/03 Atlético Albericia   -   Solares -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Sámano   -   Escobedo -:-
10/03 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Revilla -:-
10/03 Laredo   -   Racing B -:-
10/03 Bezana   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
10/03 Vimenor   -   Torina -:-
10/03 CD Naval   -   Cayón -:-
10/03 Barreda   -   Textil Escudo -:-
10/03 Tropezón   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
10/03 Solares   -   Siete Villas -:-
10/03 Atlético Albericia   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Velarde   -   Sámano -:-
17/03 Escobedo   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
17/03 Revilla   -   Laredo -:-
17/03 Racing B   -   Bezana -:-
17/03 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Vimenor -:-
17/03 Torina   -   CD Naval -:-
17/03 Cayón   -   Barreda -:-
17/03 Textil Escudo   -   Tropezón -:-
17/03 Ribamontan Mar   -   Solares -:-
17/03 Siete Villas   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Sámano -:-
24/03 Laredo   -   Escobedo -:-
24/03 Bezana   -   Revilla -:-
24/03 Vimenor   -   Racing B -:-
24/03 CD Naval   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
24/03 Barreda   -   Torina -:-
24/03 Tropezón   -   Cayón -:-
24/03 Solares   -   Textil Escudo -:-
24/03 Atlético Albericia   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
24/03 Siete Villas   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Velarde   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
31/03 Sámano   -   Laredo -:-
31/03 Escobedo   -   Bezana -:-
31/03 Revilla   -   Vimenor -:-
31/03 Racing B   -   CD Naval -:-
31/03 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Barreda -:-
31/03 Torina   -   Tropezón -:-
31/03 Cayón   -   Solares -:-
31/03 Textil Escudo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
31/03 Ribamontan Mar   -   Siete Villas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Laredo   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
07/04 Bezana   -   Sámano -:-
07/04 Vimenor   -   Escobedo -:-
07/04 CD Naval   -   Revilla -:-
07/04 Barreda   -   Racing B -:-
07/04 Tropezón   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
07/04 Solares   -   Torina -:-
07/04 Atlético Albericia   -   Cayón -:-
07/04 Siete Villas   -   Textil Escudo -:-
07/04 Ribamontan Mar   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Velarde   -   Laredo -:-
14/04 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Solares -:-
14/04 Racing B   -   Tropezón -:-
14/04 Revilla   -   Barreda -:-
14/04 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Bezana -:-
14/04 Torina   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
14/04 Escobedo   -   CD Naval -:-
14/04 Sámano   -   Vimenor -:-
14/04 Cayón   -   Siete Villas -:-
14/04 Textil Escudo   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Bezana   -   Laredo -:-
21/04 Vimenor   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
21/04 CD Naval   -   Sámano -:-
21/04 Barreda   -   Escobedo -:-
21/04 Tropezón   -   Revilla -:-
21/04 Solares   -   Racing B -:-
21/04 Atlético Albericia   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
21/04 Siete Villas   -   Torina -:-
21/04 Ribamontan Mar   -   Cayón -:-
21/04 Textil Escudo   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Revilla   -   Solares -:-
28/04 Escobedo   -   Tropezón -:-
28/04 Sámano   -   Barreda -:-
28/04 Velarde   -   Bezana -:-
28/04 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Siete Villas -:-
28/04 Racing B   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
28/04 Rinconeda Polanco   -   CD Naval -:-
28/04 Laredo   -   Vimenor -:-
28/04 Torina   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
28/04 Cayón   -   Textil Escudo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Vimenor   -   Bezana -:-
05/05 CD Naval   -   Laredo -:-
05/05 Barreda   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
05/05 Tropezón   -   Sámano -:-
05/05 Solares   -   Escobedo -:-
05/05 Atlético Albericia   -   Revilla -:-
05/05 Siete Villas   -   Racing B -:-
05/05 Ribamontan Mar   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
05/05 Textil Escudo   -   Torina -:-
05/05 Cayón   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Vimenor   -   Velarde -:-
12/05 Bezana   -   CD Naval -:-
12/05 Laredo   -   Barreda -:-
12/05 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Tropezón -:-
12/05 Sámano   -   Solares -:-
12/05 Escobedo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
12/05 Revilla   -   Siete Villas -:-
12/05 Racing B   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
12/05 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Textil Escudo -:-
12/05 Torina   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 CD Naval   -   Vimenor -:-
19/05 Barreda   -   Bezana -:-
19/05 Tropezón   -   Laredo -:-
19/05 Solares   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
19/05 Atlético Albericia   -   Sámano -:-
19/05 Siete Villas   -   Escobedo -:-
19/05 Ribamontan Mar   -   Revilla -:-
19/05 Textil Escudo   -   Racing B -:-
19/05 Cayón   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
19/05 Velarde   -   Torina -:-
 

Buscador de deportes