Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 14

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
26/08 Cacereño 7 - 0 Llerenense Fin
26/08 Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
26/08 CD Coria 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
26/08 Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
26/08 Valverdeño 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
26/08 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte Fin
26/08 Mérida 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
26/08 Plasencia 2 - 0 Castuera Fin
26/08 Olivenza FC 0 - 5 Moralo Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
02/09 Extremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fin
02/09 CD Diocesano 0 - 3 CD Coria Fin
02/09 Calamonte 0 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
02/09 Castuera 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
02/09 Arroyo 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
02/09 Valdelacalzada 0 - 3 Mérida Fin
02/09 Llerenense 2 - 1 Montijo Fin
02/09 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fin
02/09 Jerez CF 0 - 1 Cacereño Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
07/09 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Valdivia Fin
08/09 Cacereño 2 - 1 Castuera Fin
09/09 Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
09/09 EMD Aceuchal 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
09/09 Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
09/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte Fin
09/09 Valverdeño 1 - 3 Extremadura B Fin
09/09 Mérida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
09/09 Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
09/09 CD Coria 2 - 0 Llerenense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Extremadura B 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
16/09 Calamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
16/09 Castuera 1 - 1 Montijo Fin
16/09 Arroyo 0 - 2 Cacereño Fin
16/09 Valdivia 3 - 2 Plasencia Fin
16/09 Valdelacalzada 2 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
16/09 CD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fin
16/09 Llerenense 2 - 2 Mérida Fin
16/09 Jerez CF 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
16/09 Moralo 1 - 1 Azuaga Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Calamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B Fin
23/09 Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
23/09 Cacereño 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
23/09 Azuaga 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
23/09 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Plasencia Fin
23/09 Valverdeño 0 - 2 CD Diocesano Fin
23/09 Mérida 3 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
23/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
23/09 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Llerenense Fin
23/09 CD Coria 2 - 0 Castuera Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
30/09 Castuera 0 - 3 Mérida Fin
30/09 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
30/09 Llerenense 0 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
30/09 Jerez CF 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
30/09 Arroyo 0 - 1 CD Coria Fin
30/09 Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereño Fin
30/09 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 Calamonte Fin
30/09 Plasencia 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
30/09 Moralo 4 - 0 Montijo Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Llerenense Fin
07/10 Extremadura B 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
07/10 Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
07/10 Montijo 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
07/10 Cacereño 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
07/10 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Azuaga Fin
07/10 Valverdeño 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
07/10 Mérida 3 - 0 Arroyo Fin
07/10 CD Coria 0 - 2 Moralo Fin
07/10 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Castuera Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
11/10 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
12/10 CD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B Fin
12/10 Valdivia 0 - 5 CD Coria Fin
12/10 Plasencia 3 - 1 Montijo Fin
14/10 Castuera 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fin
14/10 Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereño Fin
14/10 Llerenense 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
14/10 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
14/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
14/10 Moralo 4 - 1 Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Calamonte 1 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
21/10 Montijo 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
21/10 Olivenza FC 0 - 3 Cacereño Fin
21/10 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Llerenense Fin
21/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Castuera Fin
21/10 Mérida 4 - 0 Valdivia Fin
21/10 CD Coria 2 - 2 Plasencia Fin
21/10 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 CD Diocesano Fin
21/10 Valverdeño 1 - 2 Arroyo Fin
21/10 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
27/10 Arroyo 0 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
27/10 Moralo 3 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
27/10 Plasencia 0 - 1 Mérida Fin
28/10 Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte Fin
28/10 Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Coria Fin
28/10 Cacereño 2 - 1 Montijo Fin
28/10 Jerez CF 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
28/10 Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
28/10 Llerenense 0 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo Fin
31/10 Mérida 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
01/11 Valverdeño 0 - 0 Valdivia Fin
01/11 CD Diocesano 2 - 0 Llerenense Fin
01/11 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Castuera Fin
01/11 Calamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo Fin
01/11 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Plasencia Fin
01/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Montijo Fin
01/11 Valdelacalzada 0 - 3 Jerez CF Fin
01/11 CD Coria 2 - 0 Cacereño Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Plasencia 6 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
04/11 Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
04/11 Cacereño 1 - 1 Mérida Fin
04/11 Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria Fin
04/11 Valdivia 3 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
04/11 Llerenense 4 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
04/11 Castuera 0 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
04/11 Jerez CF 2 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
04/11 Arroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
04/11 Moralo 0 - 0 Calamonte Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
11/11 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo Fin
11/11 Calamonte 2 - 2 Valdivia Fin
11/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Plasencia Fin
11/11 Valverdeño 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
11/11 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
11/11 Llerenense 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
11/11 CD Diocesano 4 - 0 Castuera Fin
11/11 Mérida 3 - 1 Montijo Fin
11/11 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereño Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Castuera 6 - 3 Llerenense Fin
18/11 Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
18/11 Azuaga 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
18/11 Cacereño 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fin
18/11 Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
18/11 Jerez CF 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
18/11 Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
18/11 Arroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
18/11 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
18/11 CD Coria 0 - 0 Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Jerez CF   -   Castuera -:-
25/11 Llerenense   -   Arroyo -:-
25/11 CD Diocesano   -   Moralo -:-
25/11 Valdelacalzada   -   Valdivia -:-
25/11 Extremadura B   -   Plasencia -:-
25/11 Calamonte   -   Azuaga -:-
25/11 Valverdeño   -   Montijo -:-
25/11 Olivenza FC   -   Mérida -:-
25/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Cacereño 15:15h.
25/11 EMD Aceuchal   -   CD Coria 15:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Castuera   -   Olivenza FC -:-
02/12 Arroyo   -   Jerez CF -:-
02/12 Moralo   -   Llerenense -:-
02/12 Valdivia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
02/12 Plasencia   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
02/12 Azuaga   -   Extremadura B -:-
02/12 Cacereño   -   Calamonte -:-
02/12 Montijo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
02/12 CD Coria   -   Valverdeño -:-
02/12 Mérida   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Castuera   -   Arroyo -:-
09/12 Jerez CF   -   Moralo -:-
09/12 Llerenense   -   Valdivia -:-
09/12 CD Diocesano   -   Plasencia -:-
09/12 Valdelacalzada   -   Azuaga -:-
09/12 Extremadura B   -   Cacereño -:-
09/12 Calamonte   -   Montijo -:-
09/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Coria -:-
09/12 Valverdeño   -   Mérida -:-
09/12 Olivenza FC   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Olivenza FC   -   Arroyo -:-
16/12 Moralo   -   Castuera -:-
16/12 Valdivia   -   Jerez CF -:-
16/12 Plasencia   -   Llerenense -:-
16/12 Azuaga   -   CD Diocesano -:-
16/12 Cacereño   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
16/12 Montijo   -   Extremadura B -:-
16/12 CD Coria   -   Calamonte -:-
16/12 Mérida   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
16/12 EMD Aceuchal   -   Valverdeño -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

22.12.2018
22/12 Arroyo   -   Moralo -:-
22/12 Castuera   -   Valdivia -:-
22/12 Jerez CF   -   Plasencia -:-
22/12 Llerenense   -   Azuaga -:-
22/12 CD Diocesano   -   Cacereño -:-
22/12 Valdelacalzada   -   Montijo -:-
22/12 Extremadura B   -   CD Coria -:-
22/12 Calamonte   -   Mérida -:-
22/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
22/12 Valverdeño   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Jerez CF   -   Azuaga -:-
13/01 Castuera   -   Plasencia -:-
13/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Valverdeño -:-
13/01 Calamonte   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
13/01 Extremadura B   -   Mérida -:-
13/01 Arroyo   -   Valdivia -:-
13/01 CD Diocesano   -   Montijo -:-
13/01 Llerenense   -   Cacereño -:-
13/01 Moralo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
13/01 Valdelacalzada   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Valverdeño   -   Calamonte -:-
20/01 CD Coria   -   CD Diocesano -:-
20/01 Cacereño   -   Jerez CF -:-
20/01 Olivenza FC   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
20/01 Mérida   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
20/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   Extremadura B -:-
20/01 Azuaga   -   Castuera -:-
20/01 Valdivia   -   Moralo -:-
20/01 Montijo   -   Llerenense -:-
20/01 Plasencia   -   Arroyo -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Arroyo   -   Azuaga -:-
27/01 Moralo   -   Plasencia -:-
27/01 Calamonte   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
27/01 Extremadura B   -   Valverdeño -:-
27/01 Valdelacalzada   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
27/01 CD Diocesano   -   Mérida -:-
27/01 Jerez CF   -   Montijo -:-
27/01 Castuera   -   Cacereño -:-
27/01 Valdivia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
27/01 Llerenense   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Olivenza FC   -   Calamonte -:-
03/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   CD Diocesano -:-
03/02 CD Coria   -   Jerez CF -:-
03/02 Valverdeño   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
03/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Extremadura B -:-
03/02 Plasencia   -   Valdivia -:-
03/02 Montijo   -   Castuera -:-
03/02 Azuaga   -   Moralo -:-
03/02 Mérida   -   Llerenense -:-
03/02 Cacereño   -   Arroyo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Extremadura B   -   Calamonte -:-
10/02 Valdivia   -   Azuaga -:-
10/02 Valdelacalzada   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
10/02 CD Diocesano   -   Valverdeño -:-
10/02 Llerenense   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
10/02 Jerez CF   -   Mérida -:-
10/02 Arroyo   -   Montijo -:-
10/02 Moralo   -   Cacereño -:-
10/02 Plasencia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
10/02 Castuera   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Olivenza FC   -   Extremadura B -:-
17/02 Calamonte   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
17/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
17/02 Valverdeño   -   Llerenense -:-
17/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   Jerez CF -:-
17/02 Mérida   -   Castuera -:-
17/02 CD Coria   -   Arroyo -:-
17/02 Montijo   -   Moralo -:-
17/02 Cacereño   -   Valdivia -:-
17/02 Azuaga   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Valdelacalzada   -   Extremadura B -:-
24/02 CD Diocesano   -   Calamonte -:-
24/02 Llerenense   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
24/02 Jerez CF   -   Valverdeño -:-
24/02 Castuera   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
24/02 Arroyo   -   Mérida -:-
24/02 Moralo   -   CD Coria -:-
24/02 Valdivia   -   Montijo -:-
24/02 Plasencia   -   Cacereño -:-
24/02 Azuaga   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Olivenza FC   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
03/03 Extremadura B   -   CD Diocesano -:-
03/03 Calamonte   -   Llerenense -:-
03/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Jerez CF -:-
03/03 Valverdeño   -   Castuera -:-
03/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Arroyo -:-
03/03 Mérida   -   Moralo -:-
03/03 CD Coria   -   Valdivia -:-
03/03 Montijo   -   Plasencia -:-
03/03 Cacereño   -   Azuaga -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 CD Diocesano   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
10/03 Llerenense   -   Extremadura B -:-
10/03 Jerez CF   -   Calamonte -:-
10/03 Castuera   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
10/03 Arroyo   -   Valverdeño -:-
10/03 Moralo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
10/03 Valdivia   -   Mérida -:-
10/03 Plasencia   -   CD Coria -:-
10/03 Azuaga   -   Montijo -:-
10/03 Cacereño   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Olivenza FC   -   CD Diocesano -:-
17/03 Valdelacalzada   -   Llerenense -:-
17/03 Extremadura B   -   Jerez CF -:-
17/03 Calamonte   -   Castuera -:-
17/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Arroyo -:-
17/03 Valverdeño   -   Moralo -:-
17/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Valdivia -:-
17/03 Mérida   -   Plasencia -:-
17/03 CD Coria   -   Azuaga -:-
17/03 Montijo   -   Cacereño -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Llerenense   -   CD Diocesano -:-
24/03 Jerez CF   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
24/03 Castuera   -   Extremadura B -:-
24/03 Arroyo   -   Calamonte -:-
24/03 Moralo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
24/03 Valdivia   -   Valverdeño -:-
24/03 Plasencia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
24/03 Azuaga   -   Mérida -:-
24/03 Cacereño   -   CD Coria -:-
24/03 Montijo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Olivenza FC   -   Llerenense -:-
31/03 CD Diocesano   -   Jerez CF -:-
31/03 Valdelacalzada   -   Castuera -:-
31/03 Extremadura B   -   Arroyo -:-
31/03 Calamonte   -   Moralo -:-
31/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Valdivia -:-
31/03 Valverdeño   -   Plasencia -:-
31/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Azuaga -:-
31/03 Mérida   -   Cacereño -:-
31/03 CD Coria   -   Montijo -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Jerez CF   -   Llerenense -:-
07/04 Castuera   -   CD Diocesano -:-
07/04 Arroyo   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
07/04 Moralo   -   Extremadura B -:-
07/04 Valdivia   -   Calamonte -:-
07/04 Plasencia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
07/04 Azuaga   -   Valverdeño -:-
07/04 Cacereño   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
07/04 Montijo   -   Mérida -:-
07/04 CD Coria   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Olivenza FC   -   Jerez CF -:-
14/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Azuaga -:-
14/04 Calamonte   -   Plasencia -:-
14/04 Extremadura B   -   Valdivia -:-
14/04 Llerenense   -   Castuera -:-
14/04 Valverdeño   -   Cacereño -:-
14/04 Valdelacalzada   -   Moralo -:-
14/04 CD Diocesano   -   Arroyo -:-
14/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Montijo -:-
14/04 Mérida   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Castuera   -   Jerez CF -:-
21/04 Arroyo   -   Llerenense -:-
21/04 Moralo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
21/04 Valdivia   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
21/04 Plasencia   -   Extremadura B -:-
21/04 Azuaga   -   Calamonte -:-
21/04 Cacereño   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
21/04 Montijo   -   Valverdeño -:-
21/04 CD Coria   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
21/04 Mérida   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Extremadura B   -   Azuaga -:-
28/04 Valdelacalzada   -   Plasencia -:-
28/04 CD Diocesano   -   Valdivia -:-
28/04 Olivenza FC   -   Castuera -:-
28/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Montijo -:-
28/04 Calamonte   -   Cacereño -:-
28/04 Llerenense   -   Moralo -:-
28/04 Jerez CF   -   Arroyo -:-
28/04 Valverdeño   -   CD Coria -:-
28/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Arroyo   -   Castuera -:-
05/05 Moralo   -   Jerez CF -:-
05/05 Valdivia   -   Llerenense -:-
05/05 Plasencia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
05/05 Azuaga   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
05/05 Cacereño   -   Extremadura B -:-
05/05 Montijo   -   Calamonte -:-
05/05 CD Coria   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
05/05 Mérida   -   Valverdeño -:-
05/05 EMD Aceuchal   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Arroyo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
12/05 Castuera   -   Moralo -:-
12/05 Jerez CF   -   Valdivia -:-
12/05 Llerenense   -   Plasencia -:-
12/05 CD Diocesano   -   Azuaga -:-
12/05 Valdelacalzada   -   Cacereño -:-
12/05 Extremadura B   -   Montijo -:-
12/05 Calamonte   -   CD Coria -:-
12/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Mérida -:-
12/05 Valverdeño   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Moralo   -   Arroyo -:-
19/05 Valdivia   -   Castuera -:-
19/05 Plasencia   -   Jerez CF -:-
19/05 Azuaga   -   Llerenense -:-
19/05 Cacereño   -   CD Diocesano -:-
19/05 Montijo   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
19/05 CD Coria   -   Extremadura B -:-
19/05 Mérida   -   Calamonte -:-
19/05 EMD Aceuchal   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
19/05 Olivenza FC   -   Valverdeño -:-
 

Buscador de deportes