Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2018
02/09 UD Tavernes   -   Gandía -:-
02/09 Contestano   -   Castellonense -:-
02/09 Benigànim   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
02/09 L'Alcudia   -   Tous -:-
02/09 Enguera   -   Denia -:-
02/09 L'Olleria   -   Jávea -:-
02/09 Muro CF   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
02/09 Alginet   -   Portuarios -:-
02/09 Pego   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Gandía   -   Pego -:-
09/09 Castellonense   -   UD Tavernes -:-
09/09 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Contestano -:-
09/09 Tous   -   Benigànim -:-
09/09 Denia   -   L'Alcudia -:-
09/09 Jávea   -   Enguera -:-
09/09 Racing Rafelcofer   -   L'Olleria -:-
09/09 Portuarios   -   Muro CF -:-
09/09 Carcaixent   -   Alginet -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Gandía   -   Castellonense -:-
16/09 UD Tavernes   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
16/09 Contestano   -   Tous -:-
16/09 Benigànim   -   Denia -:-
16/09 L'Alcudia   -   Jávea -:-
16/09 Enguera   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
16/09 L'Olleria   -   Portuarios -:-
16/09 Muro CF   -   Carcaixent -:-
16/09 Pego   -   Alginet -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Castellonense   -   Pego -:-
23/09 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Gandía -:-
23/09 Tous   -   UD Tavernes -:-
23/09 Denia   -   Contestano -:-
23/09 Jávea   -   Benigànim -:-
23/09 Racing Rafelcofer   -   L'Alcudia -:-
23/09 Portuarios   -   Enguera -:-
23/09 Carcaixent   -   L'Olleria -:-
23/09 Alginet   -   Muro CF -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Castellonense   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
30/09 Gandía   -   Tous -:-
30/09 UD Tavernes   -   Denia -:-
30/09 Contestano   -   Jávea -:-
30/09 Benigànim   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
30/09 L'Alcudia   -   Portuarios -:-
30/09 Enguera   -   Carcaixent -:-
30/09 L'Olleria   -   Alginet -:-
30/09 Pego   -   Muro CF -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Pego -:-
07/10 Tous   -   Castellonense -:-
07/10 Denia   -   Gandía -:-
07/10 Jávea   -   UD Tavernes -:-
07/10 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Contestano -:-
07/10 Portuarios   -   Benigànim -:-
07/10 Carcaixent   -   L'Alcudia -:-
07/10 Alginet   -   Enguera -:-
07/10 Muro CF   -   L'Olleria -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Tous -:-
14/10 Castellonense   -   Denia -:-
14/10 Gandía   -   Jávea -:-
14/10 UD Tavernes   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
14/10 Contestano   -   Portuarios -:-
14/10 Benigànim   -   Carcaixent -:-
14/10 L'Alcudia   -   Alginet -:-
14/10 Enguera   -   Muro CF -:-
14/10 Pego   -   L'Olleria -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Tous   -   Pego -:-
21/10 Denia   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
21/10 Jávea   -   Castellonense -:-
21/10 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Gandía -:-
21/10 Portuarios   -   UD Tavernes -:-
21/10 Carcaixent   -   Contestano -:-
21/10 Alginet   -   Benigànim -:-
21/10 Muro CF   -   L'Alcudia -:-
21/10 L'Olleria   -   Enguera -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Tous   -   Denia -:-
28/10 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Jávea -:-
28/10 Castellonense   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
28/10 Gandía   -   Portuarios -:-
28/10 UD Tavernes   -   Carcaixent -:-
28/10 Contestano   -   Alginet -:-
28/10 Benigànim   -   Muro CF -:-
28/10 L'Alcudia   -   L'Olleria -:-
28/10 Pego   -   Enguera -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Denia   -   Pego -:-
04/11 Jávea   -   Tous -:-
04/11 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
04/11 Portuarios   -   Castellonense -:-
04/11 Carcaixent   -   Gandía -:-
04/11 Alginet   -   UD Tavernes -:-
04/11 Muro CF   -   Contestano -:-
04/11 L'Olleria   -   Benigànim -:-
04/11 Enguera   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Denia   -   Jávea -:-
11/11 Tous   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
11/11 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Portuarios -:-
11/11 Castellonense   -   Carcaixent -:-
11/11 Gandía   -   Alginet -:-
11/11 UD Tavernes   -   Muro CF -:-
11/11 Contestano   -   L'Olleria -:-
11/11 Benigànim   -   Enguera -:-
11/11 Pego   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Jávea   -   Pego -:-
18/11 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Denia -:-
18/11 Portuarios   -   Tous -:-
18/11 Carcaixent   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
18/11 Alginet   -   Castellonense -:-
18/11 Muro CF   -   Gandía -:-
18/11 L'Olleria   -   UD Tavernes -:-
18/11 Enguera   -   Contestano -:-
18/11 L'Alcudia   -   Benigànim -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Jávea   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
25/11 Denia   -   Portuarios -:-
25/11 Tous   -   Carcaixent -:-
25/11 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Alginet -:-
25/11 Castellonense   -   Muro CF -:-
25/11 Gandía   -   L'Olleria -:-
25/11 UD Tavernes   -   Enguera -:-
25/11 Contestano   -   L'Alcudia -:-
25/11 Pego   -   Benigànim -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Pego -:-
02/12 Portuarios   -   Jávea -:-
02/12 Carcaixent   -   Denia -:-
02/12 Alginet   -   Tous -:-
02/12 Muro CF   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
02/12 L'Olleria   -   Castellonense -:-
02/12 Enguera   -   Gandía -:-
02/12 L'Alcudia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
02/12 Benigànim   -   Contestano -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Portuarios -:-
09/12 Jávea   -   Carcaixent -:-
09/12 Denia   -   Alginet -:-
09/12 Tous   -   Muro CF -:-
09/12 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   L'Olleria -:-
09/12 Castellonense   -   Enguera -:-
09/12 Gandía   -   L'Alcudia -:-
09/12 UD Tavernes   -   Benigànim -:-
09/12 Pego   -   Contestano -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Pego   -   Portuarios -:-
16/12 Carcaixent   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
16/12 Alginet   -   Jávea -:-
16/12 Muro CF   -   Denia -:-
16/12 L'Olleria   -   Tous -:-
16/12 Enguera   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
16/12 L'Alcudia   -   Castellonense -:-
16/12 Benigànim   -   Gandía -:-
16/12 Contestano   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Portuarios   -   Carcaixent -:-
23/12 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Alginet -:-
23/12 Jávea   -   Muro CF -:-
23/12 Denia   -   L'Olleria -:-
23/12 Tous   -   Enguera -:-
23/12 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   L'Alcudia -:-
23/12 Castellonense   -   Benigànim -:-
23/12 Gandía   -   Contestano -:-
23/12 UD Tavernes   -   Pego -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Carcaixent   -   Pego -:-
13/01 Denia   -   Enguera -:-
13/01 Castellonense   -   Contestano -:-
13/01 Portuarios   -   Alginet -:-
13/01 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Muro CF -:-
13/01 Jávea   -   L'Olleria -:-
13/01 Tous   -   L'Alcudia -:-
13/01 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Benigànim -:-
13/01 Gandía   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Alginet   -   Carcaixent -:-
20/01 L'Olleria   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
20/01 Pego   -   Gandía -:-
20/01 UD Tavernes   -   Castellonense -:-
20/01 L'Alcudia   -   Denia -:-
20/01 Enguera   -   Jávea -:-
20/01 Muro CF   -   Portuarios -:-
20/01 Benigànim   -   Tous -:-
20/01 Contestano   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Alginet   -   Pego -:-
27/01 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Enguera -:-
27/01 Tous   -   Contestano -:-
27/01 Castellonense   -   Gandía -:-
27/01 Carcaixent   -   Muro CF -:-
27/01 Portuarios   -   L'Olleria -:-
27/01 Jávea   -   L'Alcudia -:-
27/01 Denia   -   Benigànim -:-
27/01 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2019
03/02 L'Olleria   -   Carcaixent -:-
03/02 Muro CF   -   Alginet -:-
03/02 L'Alcudia   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
03/02 Pego   -   Castellonense -:-
03/02 Contestano   -   Denia -:-
03/02 Benigànim   -   Jávea -:-
03/02 Enguera   -   Portuarios -:-
03/02 UD Tavernes   -   Tous -:-
03/02 Gandía   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Muro CF   -   Pego -:-
10/02 Carcaixent   -   Enguera -:-
10/02 Jávea   -   Contestano -:-
10/02 Tous   -   Gandía -:-
10/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Castellonense -:-
10/02 Alginet   -   L'Olleria -:-
10/02 Portuarios   -   L'Alcudia -:-
10/02 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Benigànim -:-
10/02 Denia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2019
17/02 L'Alcudia   -   Carcaixent -:-
17/02 Enguera   -   Alginet -:-
17/02 Contestano   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
17/02 Gandía   -   Denia -:-
17/02 L'Olleria   -   Muro CF -:-
17/02 UD Tavernes   -   Jávea -:-
17/02 Benigànim   -   Portuarios -:-
17/02 Castellonense   -   Tous -:-
17/02 Pego   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

24.02.2019
24/02 L'Olleria   -   Pego -:-
24/02 Muro CF   -   Enguera -:-
24/02 Portuarios   -   Contestano -:-
24/02 Jávea   -   Gandía -:-
24/02 Denia   -   Castellonense -:-
24/02 Alginet   -   L'Alcudia -:-
24/02 Carcaixent   -   Benigànim -:-
24/02 Racing Rafelcofer   -   UD Tavernes -:-
24/02 Tous   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Contestano   -   Carcaixent -:-
03/03 Benigànim   -   Alginet -:-
03/03 Gandía   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
03/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Denia -:-
03/03 L'Alcudia   -   Muro CF -:-
03/03 Enguera   -   L'Olleria -:-
03/03 Castellonense   -   Jávea -:-
03/03 UD Tavernes   -   Portuarios -:-
03/03 Pego   -   Tous -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Enguera   -   Pego -:-
10/03 Alginet   -   Contestano -:-
10/03 Portuarios   -   Gandía -:-
10/03 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Castellonense -:-
10/03 L'Olleria   -   L'Alcudia -:-
10/03 Muro CF   -   Benigànim -:-
10/03 Carcaixent   -   UD Tavernes -:-
10/03 Denia   -   Tous -:-
10/03 Jávea   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Gandía   -   Carcaixent -:-
24/03 L'Alcudia   -   Enguera -:-
24/03 UD Tavernes   -   Alginet -:-
24/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
24/03 Pego   -   Denia -:-
24/03 Contestano   -   Muro CF -:-
24/03 Benigànim   -   L'Olleria -:-
24/03 Tous   -   Jávea -:-
24/03 Castellonense   -   Portuarios -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

31.03.2019
31/03 L'Alcudia   -   Pego -:-
31/03 L'Olleria   -   Contestano -:-
31/03 Alginet   -   Gandía -:-
31/03 Carcaixent   -   Castellonense -:-
31/03 Jávea   -   Denia -:-
31/03 Enguera   -   Benigànim -:-
31/03 Muro CF   -   UD Tavernes -:-
31/03 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Tous -:-
31/03 Portuarios   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Carcaixent -:-
07/04 Contestano   -   Enguera -:-
07/04 Castellonense   -   Alginet -:-
07/04 Denia   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
07/04 Gandía   -   Muro CF -:-
07/04 UD Tavernes   -   L'Olleria -:-
07/04 Benigànim   -   L'Alcudia -:-
07/04 Pego   -   Jávea -:-
07/04 Tous   -   Portuarios -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Benigànim   -   Pego -:-
14/04 L'Alcudia   -   Contestano -:-
14/04 L'Olleria   -   Gandía -:-
14/04 Muro CF   -   Castellonense -:-
14/04 Portuarios   -   Denia -:-
14/04 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Jávea -:-
14/04 Enguera   -   UD Tavernes -:-
14/04 Carcaixent   -   Tous -:-
14/04 Alginet   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Denia   -   Carcaixent -:-
28/04 Gandía   -   Enguera -:-
28/04 Tous   -   Alginet -:-
28/04 Pego   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
28/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Muro CF -:-
28/04 Castellonense   -   L'Olleria -:-
28/04 UD Tavernes   -   L'Alcudia -:-
28/04 Contestano   -   Benigànim -:-
28/04 Jávea   -   Portuarios -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Contestano   -   Pego -:-
05/05 Portuarios   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
05/05 L'Alcudia   -   Gandía -:-
05/05 Enguera   -   Castellonense -:-
05/05 Alginet   -   Denia -:-
05/05 Carcaixent   -   Jávea -:-
05/05 Benigànim   -   UD Tavernes -:-
05/05 Muro CF   -   Tous -:-
05/05 L'Olleria   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Portuarios   -   Pego -:-
12/05 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Carcaixent -:-
12/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Enguera -:-
12/05 UD Tavernes   -   Contestano -:-
12/05 Jávea   -   Alginet -:-
12/05 Denia   -   Muro CF -:-
12/05 Tous   -   L'Olleria -:-
12/05 Castellonense   -   L'Alcudia -:-
12/05 Gandía   -   Benigànim -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Alginet   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
19/05 Contestano   -   Gandía -:-
19/05 Benigànim   -   Castellonense -:-
19/05 L'Olleria   -   Denia -:-
19/05 Muro CF   -   Jávea -:-
19/05 Carcaixent   -   Portuarios -:-
19/05 Pego   -   UD Tavernes -:-
19/05 Enguera   -   Tous -:-
19/05 L'Alcudia   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Buscador de deportes