Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
20/08 Silla FC 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
20/08 Almazora 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
20/08 Alzira 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
21/08 Elche Ilicitano 3 - 1 Crevillente Fin
21/08 Muro CF 0 - 0 Orihuela Fin
21/08 Castellón 4 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
21/08 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Almoradí Fin
21/08 Buñol 0 - 2 Olimpic Fin
21/08 Segorbe 0 - 1 Novelda Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Buñol Fin
27/08 Borriol 2 - 3 Torre Levante Fin
27/08 Recambios Colón 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
28/08 Almoradí 1 - 3 Silla FC Fin
28/08 Crevillente 0 - 0 Almazora Fin
28/08 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
28/08 Orihuela 3 - 3 Alzira Fin
28/08 Olimpic 2 - 0 Muro CF Fin
28/08 Novelda 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
28/08 Villarreal C 3 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Torre Levante 2 - 2 Almoradí Fin
03/09 Segorbe 1 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
03/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Crevillente Fin
04/09 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
04/09 Almazora 3 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
04/09 Silla FC 0 - 4 Villarreal C Fin
04/09 Muro CF 2 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
04/09 Castellón 0 - 1 Novelda Fin
04/09 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Orihuela Fin
04/09 Alzira 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Villarreal C 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
10/09 Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Alzira Fin
10/09 Ontinyent 3 - 0 Castellón Fin
10/09 Olimpic 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
11/09 Crevillente 3 - 0 Segorbe Fin
11/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 3 Recambios Colón Fin
11/09 Borriol 0 - 1 Almazora Fin
11/09 Orihuela 1 - 1 Silla FC Fin
11/09 Almoradí 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
11/09 Novelda 6 - 0 Buñol Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

14.09.2016
14/09 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
14/09 Torrevieja 1 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
14/09 Crevillente 3 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
14/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Borriol Fin
14/09 Almazora 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
14/09 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
14/09 Buñol 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
14/09 Segorbe 1 - 0 Castellón Fin
14/09 Muro CF 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
14/09 Silla FC 0 - 2 Olimpic Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
18/09 Borriol 0 - 2 Crevillente Fin
18/09 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Almazora Fin
18/09 Rayo Ibense 2 - 2 Silla FC Fin
18/09 Almoradí 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
18/09 Orihuela 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
18/09 Novelda 2 - 0 Alzira Fin
18/09 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
18/09 Castellón 2 - 0 Buñol Fin
18/09 Olimpic 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
24/09 Alzira 2 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
25/09 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
25/09 Almazora 0 - 4 Orihuela Fin
25/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Borriol Fin
25/09 Segorbe 0 - 2 Buñol Fin
25/09 Crevillente 1 - 2 Almoradí Fin
25/09 Torre Levante 4 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
25/09 Torrevieja 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
25/09 Muro CF 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
02/10 Borriol 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
02/10 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Crevillente Fin
02/10 Castellón 0 - 0 Alzira Fin
02/10 Novelda 1 - 0 Silla FC Fin
02/10 Almoradí 1 - 2 Paterna C.F Fin
02/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
02/10 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
02/10 Buñol 2 - 1 Muro CF Fin
02/10 Olimpic 2 - 0 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Silla FC 2 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
08/10 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
08/10 Alzira 0 - 0 Buñol Fin
09/10 Crevillente 1 - 4 Orihuela Fin
09/10 Borriol 4 - 1 Almoradí Fin
09/10 Paterna C.F 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
09/10 Segorbe 2 - 2 Muro CF Fin
09/10 Almazora 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
09/10 Torre Levante 0 - 2 Novelda Fin
09/10 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Almoradí 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
12/10 Castellón 4 - 1 Silla FC Fin
12/10 Villarreal C 5 - 2 Borriol Fin
12/10 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
12/10 Muro CF 1 - 5 Alzira Fin
12/10 Novelda 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
12/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
12/10 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
12/10 Buñol 2 - 3 Torrevieja Fin
12/10 Olimpic 0 - 0 Crevillente Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Almoradí 0 - 3 Villarreal C Fin
16/10 Almazora 0 - 0 Novelda Fin
16/10 Borriol 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
16/10 Paterna C.F 1 - 5 Olimpic Fin
16/10 Segorbe 1 - 1 Alzira Fin
16/10 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
16/10 Torre Levante 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
16/10 Silla FC 1 - 1 Buñol Fin
16/10 Crevillente 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
16/10 Torrevieja 1 - 3 Muro CF Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Villarreal C 4 - 0 Segorbe Fin
23/10 Olimpic 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
23/10 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
23/10 Ontinyent 1 - 1 Almazora Fin
23/10 Castellón 2 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fin
23/10 Buñol 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
23/10 Muro CF 1 - 2 Silla FC Fin
23/10 Novelda 2 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
23/10 Orihuela 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
23/10 Alzira 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
29/10 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Muro CF Fin
29/10 Segorbe 0 - 3 Torrevieja Fin
30/10 Almoradí 1 - 2 Olimpic Fin
30/10 Borriol 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
30/10 Elche Ilicitano 4 - 1 Buñol Fin
30/10 Crevillente 0 - 2 Novelda Fin
30/10 Almazora 2 - 2 Castellón Fin
30/10 Silla FC 0 - 1 Alzira Fin
30/10 Villarreal C 2 - 2 Orihuela Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Ontinyent 2 - 0 Crevillente Fin
05/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
06/11 Orihuela 5 - 0 Segorbe Fin
06/11 Olimpic 0 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
06/11 Novelda 0 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
06/11 Castellón 2 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
06/11 Buñol 2 - 2 Almazora Fin
06/11 Muro CF 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
06/11 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Silla FC Fin
06/11 Alzira 2 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
13/11 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 3 Alzira Fin
13/11 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 Buñol Fin
13/11 Almazora 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
13/11 Borriol 3 - 1 Novelda Fin
13/11 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
13/11 Segorbe 2 - 2 Silla FC Fin
13/11 Orihuela 0 - 1 Olimpic Fin
13/11 Villarreal C 3 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
13/11 Crevillente 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
19/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Orihuela Fin
19/11 Silla FC 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
20/11 Novelda 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
20/11 Castellón 4 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
20/11 Muro CF 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
20/11 Alzira 1 - 2 Almazora Fin
20/11 Torrevieja 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
20/11 Olimpic 2 - 0 Segorbe Fin
20/11 Buñol 1 - 2 Crevillente Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Recambios Colón 0 - 4 Alzira Fin
26/11 Olimpic 3 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
27/11 Almoradí 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
27/11 Borriol 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
27/11 Segorbe 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
27/11 Paterna C.F 1 - 0 Buñol Fin
27/11 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Silla FC Fin
27/11 Villarreal C 1 - 0 Novelda Fin
27/11 Crevillente 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
27/11 Almazora 2 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Ontinyent 2 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
03/12 Torre Levante 3 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fin
03/12 Alzira 0 - 1 Crevillente Fin
04/12 Buñol 1 - 1 Borriol Fin
04/12 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Segorbe Fin
04/12 Novelda 2 - 1 Orihuela Fin
04/12 Castellón 2 - 0 Almoradí Fin
04/12 Muro CF 0 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
04/12 Torrevieja 0 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
04/12 Silla FC 2 - 0 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

08.12.2016
08/12 Almoradí   -   Buñol 10:30h.
08/12 Segorbe   -   Elche Ilicitano 10:30h.
08/12 Olimpic   -   Novelda 11:00h.
08/12 Villarreal C   -   Castellón 11:00h.
08/12 Borriol   -   Muro CF 11:00h.
08/12 Paterna C.F   -   Alzira 11:00h.
08/12 Crevillente   -   Torrevieja 11:00h.
08/12 Recambios Colón   -   Silla FC 11:00h.
08/12 Almazora   -   Torre Levante 11:00h.
08/12 Orihuela   -   Ontinyent 16:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Novelda   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
11/12 Ontinyent   -   Olimpic -:-
11/12 Castellón   -   Orihuela -:-
11/12 Buñol   -   Villarreal C -:-
11/12 Muro CF   -   Almoradí -:-
11/12 Alzira   -   Borriol -:-
11/12 Torrevieja   -   Paterna C.F -:-
11/12 Silla FC   -   Crevillente -:-
11/12 Torre Levante   -   Recambios Colón -:-
11/12 Elche Ilicitano   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Rayo Ibense   -   Ontinyent -:-
18/12 Olimpic   -   Castellón -:-
18/12 Orihuela   -   Buñol -:-
18/12 Villarreal C   -   Muro CF -:-
18/12 Almoradí   -   Alzira -:-
18/12 Borriol   -   Torrevieja -:-
18/12 Paterna C.F   -   Silla FC -:-
18/12 Crevillente   -   Torre Levante -:-
18/12 Recambios Colón   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
18/12 Almazora   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.12.2016
21/12 Borriol   -   Silla FC -:-
21/12 Almoradí   -   Torrevieja -:-
21/12 Recambios Colón   -   Almazora -:-
21/12 Paterna C.F   -   Torre Levante -:-
21/12 Villarreal C   -   Alzira -:-
21/12 Rayo Ibense   -   Castellón -:-
21/12 Orihuela   -   Muro CF -:-
21/12 Olimpic   -   Buñol -:-
21/12 Crevillente   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
21/12 Novelda   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Segorbe   -   Recambios Colón -:-
08/01 Muro CF   -   Olimpic -:-
08/01 Torre Levante   -   Borriol -:-
08/01 Torrevieja   -   Villarreal C -:-
08/01 Alzira   -   Orihuela -:-
08/01 Silla FC   -   Almoradí -:-
08/01 Almazora   -   Crevillente -:-
08/01 Ontinyent   -   Novelda -:-
08/01 Elche Ilicitano   -   Paterna C.F -:-
08/01 Buñol   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Villarreal C   -   Silla FC -:-
15/01 Crevillente   -   Recambios Colón -:-
15/01 Orihuela   -   Torrevieja -:-
15/01 Paterna C.F   -   Almazora -:-
15/01 Almoradí   -   Torre Levante -:-
15/01 Olimpic   -   Alzira -:-
15/01 Novelda   -   Castellón -:-
15/01 Rayo Ibense   -   Muro CF -:-
15/01 Borriol   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
15/01 Ontinyent   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Torrevieja   -   Olimpic -:-
22/01 Almazora   -   Borriol -:-
22/01 Torre Levante   -   Villarreal C -:-
22/01 Silla FC   -   Orihuela -:-
22/01 Castellón   -   Ontinyent -:-
22/01 Elche Ilicitano   -   Almoradí -:-
22/01 Segorbe   -   Crevillente -:-
22/01 Buñol   -   Novelda -:-
22/01 Recambios Colón   -   Paterna C.F -:-
22/01 Alzira   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Olimpic   -   Silla FC -:-
29/01 Borriol   -   Recambios Colón -:-
29/01 Rayo Ibense   -   Torrevieja -:-
29/01 Almoradí   -   Almazora -:-
29/01 Orihuela   -   Torre Levante -:-
29/01 Novelda   -   Muro CF -:-
29/01 Paterna C.F   -   Crevillente -:-
29/01 Ontinyent   -   Buñol -:-
29/01 Villarreal C   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
29/01 Castellón   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Torre Levante   -   Olimpic -:-
05/02 Crevillente   -   Borriol -:-
05/02 Almazora   -   Villarreal C -:-
05/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   Orihuela -:-
05/02 Muro CF   -   Ontinyent -:-
05/02 Buñol   -   Castellón -:-
05/02 Recambios Colón   -   Almoradí -:-
05/02 Alzira   -   Novelda -:-
05/02 Segorbe   -   Paterna C.F -:-
05/02 Silla FC   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Villarreal C   -   Recambios Colón -:-
12/02 Novelda   -   Torrevieja -:-
12/02 Orihuela   -   Almazora -:-
12/02 Rayo Ibense   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/02 Ontinyent   -   Alzira -:-
12/02 Castellón   -   Muro CF -:-
12/02 Almoradí   -   Crevillente -:-
12/02 Borriol   -   Paterna C.F -:-
12/02 Olimpic   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
12/02 Buñol   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Almazora   -   Olimpic -:-
19/02 Segorbe   -   Borriol -:-
19/02 Crevillente   -   Villarreal C -:-
19/02 Recambios Colón   -   Orihuela -:-
19/02 Torrevieja   -   Ontinyent -:-
19/02 Alzira   -   Castellón -:-
19/02 Paterna C.F   -   Almoradí -:-
19/02 Muro CF   -   Buñol -:-
19/02 Silla FC   -   Novelda -:-
19/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Ontinyent   -   Silla FC -:-
26/02 Olimpic   -   Recambios Colón -:-
26/02 Castellón   -   Torrevieja -:-
26/02 Rayo Ibense   -   Almazora -:-
26/02 Novelda   -   Torre Levante -:-
26/02 Almoradí   -   Borriol -:-
26/02 Buñol   -   Alzira -:-
26/02 Orihuela   -   Crevillente -:-
26/02 Villarreal C   -   Paterna C.F -:-
26/02 Muro CF   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Crevillente   -   Olimpic -:-
05/03 Borriol   -   Villarreal C -:-
05/03 Paterna C.F   -   Orihuela -:-
05/03 Torre Levante   -   Ontinyent -:-
05/03 Silla FC   -   Castellón -:-
05/03 Segorbe   -   Almoradí -:-
05/03 Alzira   -   Muro CF -:-
05/03 Torrevieja   -   Buñol -:-
05/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   Novelda -:-
05/03 Recambios Colón   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

08.03.2017
08/03 Buñol   -   Silla FC -:-
08/03 Muro CF   -   Torrevieja -:-
08/03 Novelda   -   Almazora -:-
08/03 Castellón   -   Torre Levante -:-
08/03 Orihuela   -   Borriol -:-
08/03 Villarreal C   -   Almoradí -:-
08/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Crevillente -:-
08/03 Olimpic   -   Paterna C.F -:-
08/03 Ontinyent   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
08/03 Alzira   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Borriol   -   Olimpic -:-
12/03 Segorbe   -   Villarreal C -:-
12/03 Almoradí   -   Orihuela -:-
12/03 Torrevieja   -   Alzira -:-
12/03 Almazora   -   Ontinyent -:-
12/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   Castellón -:-
12/03 Silla FC   -   Muro CF -:-
12/03 Torre Levante   -   Buñol -:-
12/03 Recambios Colón   -   Novelda -:-
12/03 Paterna C.F   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Alzira   -   Silla FC -:-
19/03 Ontinyent   -   Recambios Colón -:-
19/03 Castellón   -   Almazora -:-
19/03 Muro CF   -   Torre Levante -:-
19/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Borriol -:-
19/03 Orihuela   -   Villarreal C -:-
19/03 Olimpic   -   Almoradí -:-
19/03 Novelda   -   Crevillente -:-
19/03 Buñol   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
19/03 Torrevieja   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Villarreal C   -   Olimpic -:-
26/03 Silla FC   -   Torrevieja -:-
26/03 Segorbe   -   Orihuela -:-
26/03 Torre Levante   -   Alzira -:-
26/03 Crevillente   -   Ontinyent -:-
26/03 Recambios Colón   -   Castellón -:-
26/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   Muro CF -:-
26/03 Almazora   -   Buñol -:-
26/03 Paterna C.F   -   Novelda -:-
26/03 Almoradí   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Buñol   -   Recambios Colón -:-
02/04 Muro CF   -   Almazora -:-
02/04 Torrevieja   -   Torre Levante -:-
02/04 Novelda   -   Borriol -:-
02/04 Rayo Ibense   -   Villarreal C -:-
02/04 Olimpic   -   Orihuela -:-
02/04 Castellón   -   Crevillente -:-
02/04 Ontinyent   -   Paterna C.F -:-
02/04 Alzira   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
02/04 Silla FC   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Torre Levante   -   Silla FC -:-
09/04 Segorbe   -   Olimpic -:-
09/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Torrevieja -:-
09/04 Almazora   -   Alzira -:-
09/04 Borriol   -   Ontinyent -:-
09/04 Paterna C.F   -   Castellón -:-
09/04 Recambios Colón   -   Muro CF -:-
09/04 Crevillente   -   Buñol -:-
09/04 Almoradí   -   Novelda -:-
09/04 Orihuela   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Alzira   -   Recambios Colón -:-
16/04 Rayo Ibense   -   Olimpic -:-
16/04 Torrevieja   -   Almazora -:-
16/04 Castellón   -   Borriol -:-
16/04 Novelda   -   Villarreal C -:-
16/04 Ontinyent   -   Almoradí -:-
16/04 Muro CF   -   Crevillente -:-
16/04 Buñol   -   Paterna C.F -:-
16/04 Silla FC   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
16/04 Torre Levante   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 39ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Almazora   -   Silla FC -:-
23/04 Recambios Colón   -   Torrevieja -:-
23/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Torre Levante -:-
23/04 Crevillente   -   Alzira -:-
23/04 Villarreal C   -   Ontinyent -:-
23/04 Almoradí   -   Castellón -:-
23/04 Paterna C.F   -   Muro CF -:-
23/04 Borriol   -   Buñol -:-
23/04 Orihuela   -   Novelda -:-
23/04 Segorbe   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Jornada 40ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Silla FC   -   Recambios Colón -:-
30/04 Novelda   -   Olimpic -:-
30/04 Torre Levante   -   Almazora -:-
30/04 Muro CF   -   Borriol -:-
30/04 Castellón   -   Villarreal C -:-
30/04 Ontinyent   -   Orihuela -:-
30/04 Buñol   -   Almoradí -:-
30/04 Torrevieja   -   Crevillente -:-
30/04 Alzira   -   Paterna C.F -:-
30/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Segorbe -:-
 

Jornada 41ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Crevillente   -   Silla FC -:-
07/05 Paterna C.F   -   Torrevieja -:-
07/05 Recambios Colón   -   Torre Levante -:-
07/05 Borriol   -   Alzira -:-
07/05 Olimpic   -   Ontinyent -:-
07/05 Orihuela   -   Castellón -:-
07/05 Almoradí   -   Muro CF -:-
07/05 Villarreal C   -   Buñol -:-
07/05 Rayo Ibense   -   Novelda -:-
07/05 Almazora   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
 

Jornada 42ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Elche Ilicitano   -   Recambios Colón -:-
14/05 Castellón   -   Olimpic -:-
14/05 Segorbe   -   Almazora -:-
14/05 Torrevieja   -   Borriol -:-
14/05 Muro CF   -   Villarreal C -:-
14/05 Buñol   -   Orihuela -:-
14/05 Alzira   -   Almoradí -:-
14/05 Torre Levante   -   Crevillente -:-
14/05 Silla FC   -   Paterna C.F -:-
14/05 Ontinyent   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
 

Buscador de deportes