Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Málaga

Temporada 17/18: Málaga Málaga

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Málaga Málaga 0 - 1 Eibar Eibar
2 26/08 Girona Girona 1 - 0 Málaga Málaga
3 11/09 Málaga Málaga 1 - 3 Las Palmas Las Palmas
4 16/09 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Málaga Málaga
5 19/09 Valencia CF Valencia CF 5 - 0 Málaga Málaga
6 23/09 Málaga Málaga 3 - 3 Athletic Club Athletic Club
7 30/09 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Málaga Málaga
8 15/10 Málaga Málaga   -   Leganés Leganés
9 21/10 Barcelona Barcelona   -   Málaga Málaga
10 29/10 Málaga Málaga   -   Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
11 05/11 Villarreal Villarreal   -   Málaga Málaga
12 19/11 Málaga Málaga   -   Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo
13 26/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Málaga Málaga
14 03/12 Málaga Málaga   -   Levante Levante
15 10/12 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad   -   Málaga Málaga
16 17/12 Málaga Málaga   -   Real Betis Real Betis
17 20/12 Alavés Alavés   -   Málaga Málaga
18 07/01 Málaga Málaga   -   Espanyol Espanyol
19 14/01 Getafe Getafe   -   Málaga Málaga

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación 1ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 18 6 6 0 0 20 2
2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 14 6 4 2 0 12 4
3 Sevilla Sevilla 13 6 4 1 1 7 3
4 Valencia CF Valencia CF 12 6 3 3 0 12 5
5 Real Betis Real Betis 12 6 4 0 2 10 7
6 Real Madrid Real Madrid 11 6 3 2 1 11 6
7 Leganés Leganés 10 6 3 1 2 5 3
8 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 6 3 0 3 13 13
9 Levante Levante 9 6 2 3 1 8 8
10 Getafe Getafe 8 6 2 2 2 8 5
11 Athletic Club Athletic Club 8 6 2 2 2 7 6
12 Espanyol Espanyol 8 6 2 2 2 7 9
13 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 7 6 2 1 3 10 8
14 Villarreal Villarreal 7 6 2 1 3 6 9
15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 6 2 0 4 5 10
16 Eibar Eibar 6 6 2 0 4 3 14
17 Girona Girona 5 6 1 2 3 3 8
18 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo 4 6 1 1 4 7 15
19 Málaga Málaga 1 6 0 1 5 4 14
20 Alavés Alavés 0 6 0 0 6 1 10

La quiniela

Jornada 8ª - 24-09-2017 1 X 2
1 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
2 Alavés Real Madrid     2
3 Málaga Ath.Bilbao   X  
4 Espanyol Deportivo 1    
5 Getafe Villarreal 1    
6 UD Las Palmas Leganés     2
7 Eibar Celta de Vigo     2
8 Real Sociedad Valencia     2
9 Granada Córdoba 1    
10 Huesca Valladolid 1    
11 Rayo Cultural 1    
12 Albacete Real Oviedo 1    
13 Cádiz Numancia   X  
14 Zaragoza Nastic   X  
15 Girona Barcelona 0-M