Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Altea 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
03/09 Petrelense 3 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
03/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 5 - 1 Albatera Fin
03/09 CD Universidad 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
03/09 Elda Industrial 1 - 1 Jove Español Fin
04/09 CD Thader 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
04/09 Benferri 4 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
04/09 Redován 3 - 1 Villena CF Fin
04/09 La Nucía 5 - 3 Cox Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Hércules B 1 - 1 La Nucía Fin
10/09 Jove Español 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
10/09 Cox 1 - 3 Petrelense Fin
10/09 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
11/09 Villena CF 2 - 4 CD Thader Fin
11/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
11/09 GCD San Joan 2 - 0 Altea Fin
11/09 Albatera 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
11/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 Redován Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Altea 1 - 0 Cox Fin
17/09 Petrelense 1 - 4 Hércules B Fin
17/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fin
17/09 CD Thader 2 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
17/09 CD Universidad 1 - 1 Jove Español Fin
17/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 3 Villena CF Fin
18/09 Callosa Deportiva 3 - 0 GCD San Joan Fin
18/09 Benferri 2 - 0 Redován Fin
18/09 La Nucía 0 - 1 Albatera Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Hércules B 5 - 0 Altea Fin
24/09 Jove Español 2 - 1 La Nucía Fin
25/09 Redován 3 - 2 CD Thader Fin
25/09 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
25/09 GCD San Joan 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
25/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
25/09 Cox 0 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
25/09 Albatera 0 - 0 Petrelense Fin
25/09 Villena CF 1 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 CD Universidad 3 - 1 Villena CF Fin
01/10 Petrelense 1 - 3 Jove Español Fin
01/10 Altea 1 - 1 Albatera Fin
01/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
01/10 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Redován Fin
02/10 GCD San Joan 3 - 0 Cox Fin
02/10 Benferri 1 - 2 CD Thader Fin
02/10 La Nucía 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
02/10 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Hércules B 1 - 0 GCD San Joan Fin
08/10 Jove Español 2 - 2 Altea Fin
09/10 Redován 1 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
09/10 CD Thader 2 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
09/10 Vila-Joiosa 5 - 1 Petrelense Fin
09/10 Villena CF 0 - 1 La Nucía Fin
09/10 Cox 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
09/10 Albatera 2 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
09/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Petrelense 3 - 1 Villena CF Fin
15/10 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Altea Fin
15/10 CD Universidad 1 - 1 Redován Fin
16/10 CD Thader 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
16/10 Cox 1 - 2 Hércules B Fin
16/10 GCD San Joan 2 - 1 Albatera Fin
16/10 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Jove Español Fin
16/10 Benferri 3 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
16/10 La Nucía 0 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Hércules B 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
22/10 Elda Industrial 2 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
22/10 Jove Español 2 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
22/10 Villena CF 3 - 0 Altea Fin
23/10 Redován 2 - 0 La Nucía Fin
23/10 CD Thader 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
23/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 6 - 1 Petrelense Fin
23/10 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
23/10 Albatera 3 - 1 Cox Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Hércules B 3 - 0 Albatera Fin
29/10 Petrelense 2 - 1 Redován Fin
29/10 Benferri 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
29/10 CD Universidad 0 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
30/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Altea Fin
30/10 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Villena CF Fin
30/10 Cox 4 - 2 Jove Español Fin
30/10 GCD San Joan 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
30/10 La Nucía 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Jove Español 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
05/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
05/11 Elda Industrial 1 - 3 La Nucía Fin
06/11 Redován 1 - 0 Altea Fin
06/11 CD Thader 1 - 1 Petrelense Fin
06/11 Vila-Joiosa 7 - 0 Cox Fin
06/11 Albatera 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
06/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
06/11 Villena CF 2 - 1 GCD San Joan Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Hércules B 0 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
13/11 GCD San Joan 0 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
13/11 Petrelense 0 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
13/11 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Redován Fin
13/11 Benferri 0 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
13/11 Albatera 0 - 0 Jove Español Fin
13/11 Cox 1 - 0 Villena CF Fin
13/11 Altea 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
13/11 La Nucía 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Elda Industrial 5 - 0 Altea Fin
19/11 Jove Español 3 - 2 Benferri Fin
19/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 0 Petrelense Fin
19/11 CD Universidad 0 - 1 La Nucía Fin
20/11 Redován 1 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
20/11 Vila-Joiosa 4 - 1 Albatera Fin
20/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 0 Cox Fin
20/11 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 2 CD Thader Fin
20/11 Villena CF 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Hércules B 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
26/11 Altea 2 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
26/11 Jove Español 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
27/11 Petrelense 0 - 3 CD Universidad Fin
27/11 GCD San Joan 0 - 1 CD Thader Fin
27/11 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
27/11 Benferri 0 - 2 La Nucía Fin
27/11 Albatera 1 - 0 Villena CF Fin
27/11 Cox 3 - 0 Redován Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 CD Universidad 1 - 1 Altea Fin
04/12 Redován 2 - 0 Hércules B Fin
04/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
04/12 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 0 Benferri Fin
04/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 Albatera Fin
04/12 CD Thader 2 - 0 Cox Fin
04/12 Elda Industrial 2 - 1 GCD San Joan Fin
04/12 La Nucía 2 - 1 Petrelense Fin
04/12 Villena CF 1 - 1 Jove Español Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Jove Español 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
11/12 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
11/12 Hércules B 4 - 1 CD Thader Fin
11/12 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
11/12 Altea 2 - 3 La Nucía Fin
11/12 Benferri 3 - 1 Petrelense Fin
11/12 Albatera 0 - 0 Redován Fin
11/12 Cox 0 - 4 Elda Industrial Fin
11/12 GCD San Joan 0 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

25.01.2017 - 08.02.2017
25/01 La Nucía 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
25/01 Benferri 2 - 2 Villena CF Fin
25/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
25/01 Elda Industrial 1 - 1 Hércules B Fin
25/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 Cox Fin
25/01 Petrelense 3 - 3 Altea Fin
01/02 Redován 4 - 1 Jove Español Fin
08/02 CD Universidad 1 - 0 GCD San Joan Fin
08/02 CD Thader 2 - 2 Albatera Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Hércules B 3 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
07/01 Petrelense 4 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
08/01 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Redován Fin
08/01 Jove Español 0 - 2 CD Thader Fin
08/01 Altea 1 - 2 Benferri Fin
08/01 Albatera 0 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
08/01 Cox 0 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
08/01 GCD San Joan 0 - 1 La Nucía Fin
08/01 Villena CF 2 - 4 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Hércules B 4 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
14/01 Jove Español 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
15/01 Vila-Joiosa 4 - 1 CD Thader Fin
15/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 2 Benferri Fin
15/01 GCD San Joan 2 - 4 Petrelense Fin
15/01 Albatera 1 - 4 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
15/01 Villena CF 0 - 1 Redován Fin
15/01 Cox 0 - 5 La Nucía Fin
15/01 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0 Altea Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2017 - 22.02.2017
21/01 Elda Industrial 3 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
21/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 0 Jove Español Fin
21/01 Petrelense 4 - 2 Cox Fin
21/01 CD Universidad 1 - 2 Albatera Fin
22/01 Redován 2 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
22/01 CD Thader 2 - 0 Villena CF Fin
22/01 Benferri 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
15/02 La Nucía 2 - 0 Hércules B Fin
22/02 Altea 1 - 0 GCD San Joan Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 GCD San Joan 2 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
28/01 Jove Español 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
29/01 Redován 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
29/01 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
29/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 3 CD Thader Fin
29/01 Hércules B 3 - 2 Petrelense Fin
29/01 Villena CF 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
29/01 Albatera 1 - 2 La Nucía Fin
29/01 Cox 2 - 1 Altea Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Altea 0 - 0 Hércules B Fin
04/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 1 Villena CF Fin
04/02 CD Universidad 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
05/02 CD Thader 2 - 0 Redován Fin
05/02 Petrelense 1 - 2 Albatera Fin
05/02 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
05/02 Benferri 2 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
05/02 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Cox Fin
05/02 La Nucía 2 - 1 Jove Español Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Hércules B 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
11/02 Jove Español 2 - 2 Petrelense Fin
12/02 CD Thader 1 - 1 Benferri Fin
12/02 Redován 1 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
12/02 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 La Nucía Fin
12/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
12/02 Cox 6 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
12/02 Villena CF 4 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
12/02 Albatera 1 - 1 Altea Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Petrelense 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
18/02 Elda Industrial 2 - 0 CD Thader Fin
18/02 Altea 1 - 4 Jove Español Fin
18/02 GCD San Joan 0 - 0 Hércules B Fin
18/02 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
18/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 1 Redován Fin
19/02 Callosa Deportiva 4 - 0 Albatera Fin
19/02 Benferri 4 - 1 Cox Fin
19/02 La Nucía 1 - 0 Villena CF Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Hércules B 5 - 1 Cox Fin
25/02 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
25/02 Albatera 1 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
25/02 Jove Español 2 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
25/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 0 CD Thader Fin
26/02 Redován 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
26/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 0 La Nucía Fin
26/02 Altea 2 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
26/02 Villena CF 1 - 1 Petrelense Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Petrelense   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
05/03 La Nucía   -   Redován -:-
05/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
05/03 Cox   -   Albatera -:-
05/03 CD Universidad   -   CD Thader -:-
05/03 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Elda Industrial -:-
05/03 GCD San Joan   -   Jove Español -:-
05/03 Altea   -   Villena CF -:-
05/03 Benferri   -   Hércules B -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Benferri -:-
12/03 Redován   -   Petrelense -:-
12/03 Villena CF   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
12/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   GCD San Joan -:-
12/03 Elda Industrial   -   CD Universidad -:-
12/03 CD Thader   -   La Nucía -:-
12/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Altea -:-
12/03 Albatera   -   Hércules B -:-
12/03 Jove Español   -   Cox -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
26/03 CD Universidad   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
26/03 Altea   -   Redován -:-
26/03 Cox   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
26/03 Benferri   -   Albatera -:-
26/03 Petrelense   -   CD Thader -:-
26/03 La Nucía   -   Elda Industrial -:-
26/03 Hércules B   -   Jove Español -:-
26/03 GCD San Joan   -   Villena CF -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

02.04.2017
02/04 CD Universidad   -   Benferri -:-
02/04 Elda Industrial   -   Petrelense -:-
02/04 Redován   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
02/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   GCD San Joan -:-
02/04 Jove Español   -   Albatera -:-
02/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   La Nucía -:-
02/04 CD Thader   -   Altea -:-
02/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Hércules B -:-
02/04 Villena CF   -   Cox -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Cox   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
09/04 Petrelense   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
09/04 GCD San Joan   -   Redován -:-
09/04 Albatera   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
09/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Thader -:-
09/04 Altea   -   Elda Industrial -:-
09/04 La Nucía   -   CD Universidad -:-
09/04 Benferri   -   Jove Español -:-
09/04 Hércules B   -   Villena CF -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

23.04.2017
23/04 La Nucía   -   Benferri -:-
23/04 CD Universidad   -   Petrelense -:-
23/04 Elda Industrial   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
23/04 CD Thader   -   GCD San Joan -:-
23/04 Villena CF   -   Albatera -:-
23/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Jove Español -:-
23/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Altea -:-
23/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Hércules B -:-
23/04 Redován   -   Cox -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Albatera   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
30/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
30/04 Hércules B   -   Redován -:-
30/04 Benferri   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
30/04 Cox   -   CD Thader -:-
30/04 GCD San Joan   -   Elda Industrial -:-
30/04 Altea   -   CD Universidad -:-
30/04 Petrelense   -   La Nucía -:-
30/04 Jove Español   -   Villena CF -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Petrelense   -   Benferri -:-
07/05 Villena CF   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
07/05 CD Universidad   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
07/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   GCD San Joan -:-
07/05 Redován   -   Albatera -:-
07/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Jove Español -:-
07/05 La Nucía   -   Altea -:-
07/05 CD Thader   -   Hércules B -:-
07/05 Elda Industrial   -   Cox -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Villena CF   -   Benferri -:-
14/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
14/05 Cox   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
14/05 Altea   -   Petrelense -:-
14/05 Jove Español   -   Redován -:-
14/05 Albatera   -   CD Thader -:-
14/05 Hércules B   -   Elda Industrial -:-
14/05 GCD San Joan   -   CD Universidad -:-
14/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   La Nucía -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Redován   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
21/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Petrelense -:-
21/05 La Nucía   -   GCD San Joan -:-
21/05 Elda Industrial   -   Albatera -:-
21/05 CD Thader   -   Jove Español -:-
21/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Villena CF -:-
21/05 Benferri   -   Altea -:-
21/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Hércules B -:-
21/05 CD Universidad   -   Cox -:-
 

Buscador de deportes