Calendario de Preferente Autonómica Galicia del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

28.08.2016
28/08 Moaña 1 - 1 Portonovo Fin
28/08 Pontellas 0 - 1 Gondomar Fin
28/08 Verín 3 - 0 Atios Fin
28/08 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 0 Caselas Fin
28/08 Alerta Traviesas 2 - 2 O Grove Fin
28/08 Arenteiro 4 - 1 Erizana Fin
28/08 Mondariz 2 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
28/08 Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
28/08 Cultural Areas 4 - 1 Valladares Fin
28/08 Estradense 0 - 0 Ourense B Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

04.09.2016
04/09 Caselas 2 - 0 Verín Fin
04/09 Erizana 1 - 0 Moaña Fin
04/09 Polígono San Cibrao 2 - 3 Arenteiro Fin
04/09 Valladares 2 - 1 Mondariz Fin
04/09 Gondomar 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
04/09 Ourense B 3 - 0 Pontellas Fin
04/09 O Grove 1 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
04/09 Atios 3 - 1 Estradense Fin
04/09 Portonovo 0 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
04/09 Porriño Industrial 1 - 4 Sanxenxo Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2016
11/09 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 1 Erizana Fin
11/09 Verín 1 - 3 O Grove Fin
11/09 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Portonovo Fin
11/09 Moaña 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
11/09 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
11/09 Sanxenxo 2 - 0 Valladares Fin
11/09 Mondariz 2 - 4 Gondomar Fin
11/09 Cultural Areas 2 - 0 Ourense B Fin
11/09 Estradense 2 - 1 Pontellas Fin
11/09 Atios 4 - 0 Caselas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Portonovo 1 - 0 Verín Fin
18/09 Polígono San Cibrao 2 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
18/09 Caselas 1 - 4 Estradense Fin
18/09 O Grove 0 - 2 Atios Fin
18/09 Erizana 2 - 3 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
18/09 Valladares 2 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
18/09 Gondomar 5 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
18/09 Ourense B 1 - 0 Mondariz Fin
18/09 Pontellas 2 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
18/09 Porriño Industrial 5 - 1 Moaña Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
25/09 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
25/09 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Gondomar Fin
25/09 Caselas 1 - 0 O Grove Fin
25/09 Atios 1 - 0 Portonovo Fin
25/09 Verín 1 - 2 Erizana Fin
25/09 Moaña 1 - 2 Valladares Fin
25/09 Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Ourense B Fin
25/09 Mondariz 1 - 1 Pontellas Fin
25/09 Estradense 2 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

02.10.2016
02/10 Valladares 1 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fin
02/10 Pontellas 0 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
02/10 O Grove 1 - 2 Estradense Fin
02/10 Portonovo 6 - 2 Caselas Fin
02/10 Erizana 1 - 1 Atios Fin
02/10 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 1 Verín Fin
02/10 Gondomar 0 - 1 Moaña Fin
02/10 Ourense B 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
02/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
02/10 Cultural Areas 2 - 2 Mondariz Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Alerta Traviesas 2 - 3 Gondomar Fin
09/10 Nogueira Ramuin 2 - 1 Valladares Fin
09/10 Moaña 2 - 0 Ourense B Fin
09/10 O Grove 2 - 1 Portonovo Fin
09/10 Caselas 0 - 4 Erizana Fin
09/10 Atios 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
09/10 Verín 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
09/10 Arenteiro 2 - 0 Pontellas Fin
09/10 Sanxenxo 1 - 3 Cultural Areas Fin
09/10 Estradense 0 - 0 Mondariz Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Polígono San Cibrao 2 - 1 Caselas Fin
12/10 Valladares 7 - 2 Verín Fin
12/10 Gondomar 1 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
12/10 Cultural Areas 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
12/10 Mondariz 1 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
12/10 Portonovo 0 - 2 Estradense Fin
12/10 Ourense B 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
12/10 Pontellas 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
12/10 Erizana 4 - 4 O Grove Fin
12/10 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Alerta Traviesas 2 - 0 Pontellas Fin
16/10 Verín 2 - 2 Gondomar Fin
16/10 Nogueira Ramuin 2 - 1 Ourense B Fin
16/10 Moaña 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
16/10 Arenteiro 2 - 0 Mondariz Fin
16/10 Portonovo 2 - 2 Erizana Fin
16/10 Caselas 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
16/10 Atios 4 - 1 Valladares Fin
16/10 Estradense 3 - 1 Sanxenxo Fin
16/10 O Grove 2 - 3 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Valladares 2 - 1 Caselas Fin
23/10 Erizana 1 - 4 Estradense Fin
23/10 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 0 Portonovo Fin
23/10 Gondomar 1 - 4 Atios Fin
23/10 Ourense B 1 - 1 Verín Fin
23/10 Pontellas 2 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
23/10 Mondariz 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
23/10 Cultural Areas 4 - 3 Alerta Traviesas Fin
23/10 Sanxenxo 0 - 2 Arenteiro Fin
23/10 Porriño Industrial 3 - 1 O Grove Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

30.10.2016
30/10 Caselas 2 - 0 Gondomar Fin
30/10 Verín 1 - 3 Pontellas Fin
30/10 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 0 Mondariz Fin
30/10 Moaña 3 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
30/10 O Grove 1 - 2 Valladares Fin
30/10 Erizana 4 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
30/10 Atios 2 - 3 Ourense B Fin
30/10 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
30/10 Estradense 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
30/10 Portonovo 2 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Ourense B 2 - 1 Caselas Fin
06/11 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 1 Estradense Fin
06/11 Pontellas 1 - 0 Atios Fin
06/11 Mondariz 0 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
06/11 Valladares 3 - 0 Portonovo Fin
06/11 Gondomar 0 - 3 O Grove Fin
06/11 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Verín Fin
06/11 Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
06/11 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
06/11 Porriño Industrial 3 - 1 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Verín 1 - 1 Mondariz Fin
13/11 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
13/11 Portonovo 2 - 0 Gondomar Fin
13/11 O Grove 0 - 1 Ourense B Fin
13/11 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 4 Sanxenxo Fin
13/11 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
13/11 Erizana 1 - 2 Valladares Fin
13/11 Caselas 1 - 5 Pontellas Fin
13/11 Atios 1 - 3 Cultural Areas Fin
13/11 Estradense 0 - 0 Moaña Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Ourense B 4 - 1 Portonovo Fin
20/11 Moaña 2 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
20/11 Valladares 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
20/11 Pontellas 0 - 2 O Grove Fin
20/11 Mondariz 2 - 2 Atios Fin
20/11 Arenteiro 2 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
20/11 Sanxenxo 4 - 2 Verín Fin
20/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Estradense Fin
20/11 Gondomar 5 - 3 Erizana Fin
20/11 Cultural Areas 2 - 2 Caselas Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Verín 1 - 4 Arenteiro Fin
27/11 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 0 Moaña Fin
27/11 Polígono San Cibrao 3 - 3 Gondomar Fin
27/11 Portonovo 3 - 3 Pontellas Fin
27/11 O Grove 2 - 3 Cultural Areas Fin
27/11 Atios 3 - 2 Sanxenxo Fin
27/11 Estradense 4 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fin
27/11 Caselas 0 - 0 Mondariz Fin
27/11 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Valladares Fin
27/11 Erizana 0 - 1 Ourense B Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Ourense B 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
04/12 Moaña 1 - 2 Verín Fin
04/12 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 2 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
04/12 Valladares 2 - 1 Estradense Fin
04/12 Pontellas 3 - 3 Erizana Fin
04/12 Mondariz 3 - 1 O Grove Fin
04/12 Sanxenxo 2 - 1 Caselas Fin
04/12 Arenteiro 3 - 1 Atios Fin
04/12 Cultural Areas 5 - 0 Portonovo Fin
04/12 Gondomar 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Valladares   -   Gondomar -:-
11/12 Porriño Industrial   -   Ourense B -:-
11/12 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Pontellas -:-
11/12 Erizana   -   Cultural Areas -:-
11/12 Portonovo   -   Mondariz -:-
11/12 O Grove   -   Sanxenxo -:-
11/12 Caselas   -   Arenteiro -:-
11/12 Atios   -   Moaña -:-
11/12 Verín   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
11/12 Estradense   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Estradense   -   Gondomar -:-
18/12 Ourense B   -   Valladares -:-
18/12 Pontellas   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
18/12 Cultural Areas   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
18/12 Mondariz   -   Erizana -:-
18/12 Sanxenxo   -   Portonovo -:-
18/12 Arenteiro   -   O Grove -:-
18/12 Moaña   -   Caselas -:-
18/12 Alerta Traviesas   -   Atios -:-
18/12 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Verín -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Gondomar   -   Ourense B -:-
08/01 Valladares   -   Pontellas -:-
08/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Cultural Areas -:-
08/01 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Mondariz -:-
08/01 Erizana   -   Sanxenxo -:-
08/01 Portonovo   -   Arenteiro -:-
08/01 O Grove   -   Moaña -:-
08/01 Caselas   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
08/01 Atios   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
08/01 Verín   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Mondariz -:-
15/01 Valladares   -   Cultural Areas -:-
15/01 Atios   -   Verín -:-
15/01 Caselas   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
15/01 O Grove   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
15/01 Gondomar   -   Pontellas -:-
15/01 Erizana   -   Arenteiro -:-
15/01 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Sanxenxo -:-
15/01 Ourense B   -   Estradense -:-
15/01 Portonovo   -   Moaña -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Verín   -   Caselas -:-
22/01 Moaña   -   Erizana -:-
22/01 Sanxenxo   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
22/01 Estradense   -   Atios -:-
22/01 Alerta Traviesas   -   Portonovo -:-
22/01 Nogueira Ramuin   -   O Grove -:-
22/01 Mondariz   -   Valladares -:-
22/01 Pontellas   -   Ourense B -:-
22/01 Arenteiro   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
22/01 Cultural Areas   -   Gondomar -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Gondomar   -   Mondariz -:-
29/01 Ourense B   -   Cultural Areas -:-
29/01 Caselas   -   Atios -:-
29/01 O Grove   -   Verín -:-
29/01 Portonovo   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
29/01 Erizana   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
29/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Arenteiro -:-
29/01 Valladares   -   Sanxenxo -:-
29/01 Pontellas   -   Estradense -:-
29/01 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Moaña -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Estradense   -   Caselas -:-
05/02 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Erizana -:-
05/02 Moaña   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
05/02 Verín   -   Portonovo -:-
05/02 Atios   -   O Grove -:-
05/02 Cultural Areas   -   Pontellas -:-
05/02 Arenteiro   -   Valladares -:-
05/02 Mondariz   -   Ourense B -:-
05/02 Alerta Traviesas   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
05/02 Sanxenxo   -   Gondomar -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

12.02.2017
12/02 O Grove   -   Caselas -:-
12/02 Pontellas   -   Mondariz -:-
12/02 Portonovo   -   Atios -:-
12/02 Erizana   -   Verín -:-
12/02 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
12/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
12/02 Gondomar   -   Arenteiro -:-
12/02 Ourense B   -   Sanxenxo -:-
12/02 Cultural Areas   -   Estradense -:-
12/02 Valladares   -   Moaña -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Estradense   -   O Grove -:-
19/02 Caselas   -   Portonovo -:-
19/02 Atios   -   Erizana -:-
19/02 Verín   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
19/02 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
19/02 Alerta Traviesas   -   Valladares -:-
19/02 Moaña   -   Gondomar -:-
19/02 Arenteiro   -   Ourense B -:-
19/02 Sanxenxo   -   Pontellas -:-
19/02 Mondariz   -   Cultural Areas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Portonovo   -   O Grove -:-
26/02 Erizana   -   Caselas -:-
26/02 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Atios -:-
26/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Verín -:-
26/02 Valladares   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
26/02 Gondomar   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
26/02 Ourense B   -   Moaña -:-
26/02 Pontellas   -   Arenteiro -:-
26/02 Cultural Areas   -   Sanxenxo -:-
26/02 Mondariz   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Estradense   -   Portonovo -:-
05/03 O Grove   -   Erizana -:-
05/03 Caselas   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
05/03 Atios   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
05/03 Verín   -   Valladares -:-
05/03 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Gondomar -:-
05/03 Alerta Traviesas   -   Ourense B -:-
05/03 Moaña   -   Pontellas -:-
05/03 Arenteiro   -   Cultural Areas -:-
05/03 Sanxenxo   -   Mondariz -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Erizana   -   Portonovo -:-
12/03 Polígono San Cibrao   -   O Grove -:-
12/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Caselas -:-
12/03 Valladares   -   Atios -:-
12/03 Gondomar   -   Verín -:-
12/03 Ourense B   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
12/03 Pontellas   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
12/03 Cultural Areas   -   Moaña -:-
12/03 Mondariz   -   Arenteiro -:-
12/03 Sanxenxo   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Estradense   -   Erizana -:-
19/03 Portonovo   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
19/03 O Grove   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
19/03 Caselas   -   Valladares -:-
19/03 Atios   -   Gondomar -:-
19/03 Verín   -   Ourense B -:-
19/03 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Pontellas -:-
19/03 Alerta Traviesas   -   Cultural Areas -:-
19/03 Moaña   -   Mondariz -:-
19/03 Arenteiro   -   Sanxenxo -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Erizana -:-
26/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Portonovo -:-
26/03 Valladares   -   O Grove -:-
26/03 Gondomar   -   Caselas -:-
26/03 Ourense B   -   Atios -:-
26/03 Pontellas   -   Verín -:-
26/03 Cultural Areas   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
26/03 Mondariz   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
26/03 Sanxenxo   -   Moaña -:-
26/03 Arenteiro   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Estradense   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
02/04 Erizana   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
02/04 Portonovo   -   Valladares -:-
02/04 O Grove   -   Gondomar -:-
02/04 Caselas   -   Ourense B -:-
02/04 Atios   -   Pontellas -:-
02/04 Verín   -   Cultural Areas -:-
02/04 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Mondariz -:-
02/04 Alerta Traviesas   -   Sanxenxo -:-
02/04 Moaña   -   Arenteiro -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Porriño Industrial   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
09/04 Valladares   -   Erizana -:-
09/04 Gondomar   -   Portonovo -:-
09/04 Ourense B   -   O Grove -:-
09/04 Pontellas   -   Caselas -:-
09/04 Cultural Areas   -   Atios -:-
09/04 Mondariz   -   Verín -:-
09/04 Sanxenxo   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
09/04 Arenteiro   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
09/04 Moaña   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Estradense   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
23/04 Atios   -   Mondariz -:-
23/04 Caselas   -   Cultural Areas -:-
23/04 O Grove   -   Pontellas -:-
23/04 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Valladares -:-
23/04 Verín   -   Sanxenxo -:-
23/04 Portonovo   -   Ourense B -:-
23/04 Erizana   -   Gondomar -:-
23/04 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Arenteiro -:-
23/04 Alerta Traviesas   -   Moaña -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Valladares   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
30/04 Gondomar   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
30/04 Ourense B   -   Erizana -:-
30/04 Pontellas   -   Portonovo -:-
30/04 Cultural Areas   -   O Grove -:-
30/04 Mondariz   -   Caselas -:-
30/04 Sanxenxo   -   Atios -:-
30/04 Arenteiro   -   Verín -:-
30/04 Moaña   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
30/04 Alerta Traviesas   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

07.05.2017
07/05 O Grove   -   Mondariz -:-
07/05 Portonovo   -   Cultural Areas -:-
07/05 Erizana   -   Pontellas -:-
07/05 Estradense   -   Valladares -:-
07/05 Atios   -   Arenteiro -:-
07/05 Caselas   -   Sanxenxo -:-
07/05 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Ourense B -:-
07/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Gondomar -:-
07/05 Verín   -   Moaña -:-
07/05 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Gondomar   -   Valladares -:-
14/05 Ourense B   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
14/05 Pontellas   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
14/05 Cultural Areas   -   Erizana -:-
14/05 Mondariz   -   Portonovo -:-
14/05 Sanxenxo   -   O Grove -:-
14/05 Arenteiro   -   Caselas -:-
14/05 Moaña   -   Atios -:-
14/05 Alerta Traviesas   -   Verín -:-
14/05 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Gondomar   -   Estradense -:-
21/05 Valladares   -   Ourense B -:-
21/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Pontellas -:-
21/05 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Cultural Areas -:-
21/05 Erizana   -   Mondariz -:-
21/05 Portonovo   -   Sanxenxo -:-
21/05 O Grove   -   Arenteiro -:-
21/05 Caselas   -   Moaña -:-
21/05 Atios   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
21/05 Verín   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

28.05.2017
28/05 Ourense B   -   Gondomar -:-
28/05 Pontellas   -   Valladares -:-
28/05 Cultural Areas   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
28/05 Mondariz   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
28/05 Sanxenxo   -   Erizana -:-
28/05 Arenteiro   -   Portonovo -:-
28/05 Moaña   -   O Grove -:-
28/05 Alerta Traviesas   -   Caselas -:-
28/05 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Atios -:-
28/05 Estradense   -   Verín -:-
 

Buscador de deportes