Calendario de Liga Holandesa

Jornada 1ª

11.08.2017 - 13.08.2017
11/08 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 FC Utrecht Fin
12/08 PSV 3 - 2 AZ Fin
12/08 VVV-Venlo 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
12/08 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Ajax Fin
12/08 Vitesse 4 - 1 NAC Breda Fin
13/08 PEC Zwolle 4 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Fin
13/08 Feyenoord 2 - 1 FC Twente Fin
13/08 Willem II 1 - 2 Excelsior Fin
13/08 FC Groningen 3 - 3 sc Heerenveen Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

18.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
18/08 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 3 Vitesse Fin
19/08 FC Twente   -   VVV-Venlo 17:30h.
19/08 AZ   -   ADO Den Haag 18:45h.
19/08 sc Heerenveen   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
20/08 Excelsior   -   Feyenoord 11:30h.
20/08 Ajax   -   FC Groningen 13:30h.
20/08 FC Utrecht   -   Willem II 13:30h.
20/08 NAC Breda   -   PSV 15:45h.
20/08 Sparta Rotterdam   -   PEC Zwolle 15:45h.
 

Jornada 3ª

25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
25/08 NAC Breda   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:00h.
26/08 Vitesse   -   AZ 17:30h.
26/08 ADO Den Haag   -   sc Heerenveen 18:45h.
26/08 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Twente 18:45h.
26/08 Heracles Almelo   -   Excelsior 19:45h.
27/08 Feyenoord   -   Willem II 11:30h.
27/08 VVV-Venlo   -   Ajax 13:30h.
27/08 FC Groningen   -   FC Utrecht 15:45h.
27/08 PSV   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 15:45h.
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Heracles Almelo   -   Feyenoord 17:30h.
09/09 Willem II   -   ADO Den Haag 17:30h.
09/09 Ajax   -   PEC Zwolle 19:45h.
09/09 Excelsior   -   Vitesse 19:45h.
10/09 sc Heerenveen   -   PSV 11:30h.
10/09 AZ   -   NAC Breda 13:30h.
10/09 FC Utrecht   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 13:30h.
10/09 Sparta Rotterdam   -   FC Twente 13:30h.
10/09 FC Groningen   -   VVV-Venlo 15:45h.
 

Jornada 5ª

15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
15/09 Sparta Rotterdam   -   AZ 19:00h.
16/09 Excelsior   -   sc Heerenveen 17:30h.
16/09 NAC Breda   -   FC Groningen 18:45h.
16/09 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   Willem II 18:45h.
16/09 PEC Zwolle   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
17/09 Vitesse   -   VVV-Venlo 11:30h.
17/09 ADO Den Haag   -   Ajax 13:30h.
17/09 FC Twente   -   FC Utrecht 13:30h.
17/09 PSV   -   Feyenoord 15:45h.
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Willem II   -   sc Heerenveen 17:30h.
23/09 Feyenoord   -   NAC Breda 18:45h.
23/09 Heracles Almelo   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 18:45h.
23/09 ADO Den Haag   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:45h.
24/09 FC Utrecht   -   PSV 11:30h.
24/09 Ajax   -   Vitesse 13:30h.
24/09 FC Groningen   -   FC Twente 13:30h.
24/09 VVV-Venlo   -   PEC Zwolle 13:30h.
24/09 AZ   -   Excelsior 15:45h.
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 FC Twente   -   Heracles Almelo 19:00h.
30/09 NAC Breda   -   ADO Den Haag 17:30h.
30/09 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Groningen 18:45h.
30/09 PSV   -   Willem II 18:45h.
30/09 Excelsior   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
01/10 AZ   -   Feyenoord 11:30h.
01/10 Vitesse   -   FC Utrecht 13:30h.
01/10 sc Heerenveen   -   Ajax 13:30h.
01/10 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 15:45h.
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Ajax   -   Sparta Rotterdam 17:30h.
14/10 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   NAC Breda 17:30h.
14/10 FC Utrecht   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
14/10 Feyenoord   -   PEC Zwolle 19:45h.
15/10 Heracles Almelo   -   Vitesse 11:30h.
15/10 FC Groningen   -   AZ 13:30h.
15/10 VVV-Venlo   -   PSV 13:30h.
15/10 Willem II   -   FC Twente 13:30h.
15/10 ADO Den Haag   -   Excelsior 15:45h.
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 FC Groningen   -   Willem II 19:00h.
21/10 NAC Breda   -   PEC Zwolle 17:30h.
21/10 Excelsior   -   Sparta Rotterdam 18:45h.
21/10 VVV-Venlo   -   ADO Den Haag 18:45h.
21/10 FC Twente   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 19:45h.
22/10 PSV   -   Heracles Almelo 11:30h.
22/10 AZ   -   FC Utrecht 13:30h.
22/10 Feyenoord   -   Ajax 13:30h.
22/10 sc Heerenveen   -   Vitesse 15:45h.
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 FC Twente   -   Excelsior 19:00h.
28/10 Heracles Almelo   -   VVV-Venlo 17:30h.
28/10 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   Feyenoord 17:30h.
28/10 PEC Zwolle   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
28/10 Willem II   -   Ajax 19:45h.
29/10 Vitesse   -   PSV 11:30h.
29/10 FC Utrecht   -   NAC Breda 13:30h.
29/10 Sparta Rotterdam   -   FC Groningen 13:30h.
29/10 sc Heerenveen   -   AZ 15:45h.
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 Sparta Rotterdam   -   sc Heerenveen 19:00h.
04/11 AZ   -   Willem II 17:30h.
04/11 Excelsior   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 18:45h.
04/11 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Groningen 18:45h.
04/11 VVV-Venlo   -   NAC Breda 19:45h.
05/11 ADO Den Haag   -   Feyenoord 11:30h.
05/11 Ajax   -   FC Utrecht 13:30h.
05/11 Vitesse   -   PEC Zwolle 13:30h.
05/11 PSV   -   FC Twente 15:45h.
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 FC Twente   -   sc Heerenveen 17:30h.
18/11 Feyenoord   -   VVV-Venlo 17:30h.
18/11 NAC Breda   -   Ajax 19:45h.
18/11 Willem II   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:45h.
19/11 ADO Den Haag   -   Heracles Almelo 11:30h.
19/11 FC Groningen   -   Vitesse 13:30h.
19/11 FC Utrecht   -   Excelsior 13:30h.
19/11 PEC Zwolle   -   PSV 13:30h.
19/11 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   AZ 15:45h.
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
24/11 AZ   -   FC Twente 19:00h.
25/11 VVV-Venlo   -   Willem II 17:30h.
25/11 FC Groningen   -   Feyenoord 18:45h.
25/11 Heracles Almelo   -   NAC Breda 18:45h.
25/11 sc Heerenveen   -   PEC Zwolle 19:45h.
26/11 Ajax   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 11:30h.
26/11 Excelsior   -   PSV 13:30h.
26/11 Sparta Rotterdam   -   FC Utrecht 13:30h.
26/11 Vitesse   -   ADO Den Haag 15:45h.
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
01/12 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Utrecht 19:00h.
02/12 ADO Den Haag   -   FC Groningen 17:30h.
02/12 FC Twente   -   Ajax 17:30h.
02/12 Feyenoord   -   Vitesse 19:45h.
02/12 Willem II   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
03/12 VVV-Venlo   -   AZ 11:30h.
03/12 PSV   -   Sparta Rotterdam 13:30h.
03/12 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   sc Heerenveen 13:30h.
03/12 NAC Breda   -   Excelsior 15:45h.
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 Willem II   -   NAC Breda 19:00h.
09/12 sc Heerenveen   -   VVV-Venlo 17:30h.
09/12 AZ   -   Heracles Almelo 18:45h.
09/12 Excelsior   -   PEC Zwolle 18:45h.
09/12 FC Twente   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
10/12 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   FC Groningen 11:30h.
10/12 FC Utrecht   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
10/12 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Vitesse 13:30h.
10/12 Ajax   -   PSV 15:45h.
 

Jornada 16ª

12.12.2017 - 14.12.2017
12/12 NAC Breda   -   FC Twente 17:30h.
12/12 PEC Zwolle   -   AZ 19:45h.
13/12 FC Groningen   -   PSV 17:30h.
13/12 Vitesse   -   Willem II 17:30h.
13/12 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Utrecht 18:45h.
13/12 ADO Den Haag   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 19:45h.
13/12 Feyenoord   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
14/12 Heracles Almelo   -   Sparta Rotterdam 17:30h.
14/12 Ajax   -   Excelsior 19:45h.
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Willem II   -   PEC Zwolle 17:30h.
16/12 sc Heerenveen   -   NAC Breda 17:30h.
16/12 PSV   -   ADO Den Haag 18:45h.
16/12 FC Twente   -   Vitesse 19:45h.
16/12 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
17/12 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Feyenoord 11:30h.
17/12 AZ   -   Ajax 13:30h.
17/12 FC Utrecht   -   Heracles Almelo 13:30h.
17/12 Excelsior   -   FC Groningen 15:45h.
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
22/12 ADO Den Haag   -   PEC Zwolle 19:00h.
23/12 VVV-Venlo   -   Heracles Almelo 17:30h.
23/12 AZ   -   sc Heerenveen 18:45h.
23/12 PSV   -   Vitesse 18:45h.
23/12 Excelsior   -   FC Twente 19:45h.
24/12 FC Groningen   -   Sparta Rotterdam 11:30h.
24/12 Ajax   -   Willem II 13:30h.
24/12 NAC Breda   -   FC Utrecht 13:30h.
24/12 Feyenoord   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 15:45h.
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
19/01 FC Utrecht   -   AZ 19:00h.
20/01 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   FC Twente 17:30h.
20/01 ADO Den Haag   -   VVV-Venlo 18:45h.
20/01 PEC Zwolle   -   NAC Breda 18:45h.
20/01 Vitesse   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
21/01 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Excelsior 11:30h.
21/01 Ajax   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
21/01 Willem II   -   FC Groningen 13:30h.
21/01 Heracles Almelo   -   PSV 15:45h.
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
26/01 sc Heerenveen   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:00h.
27/01 FC Groningen   -   Heracles Almelo 17:30h.
27/01 FC Twente   -   PSV 18:45h.
27/01 PEC Zwolle   -   Vitesse 18:45h.
27/01 NAC Breda   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
28/01 FC Utrecht   -   Ajax 11:30h.
28/01 Feyenoord   -   ADO Den Haag 13:30h.
28/01 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   Excelsior 13:30h.
28/01 Willem II   -   AZ 15:45h.
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
02/02 Vitesse   -   FC Groningen 19:00h.
03/02 sc Heerenveen   -   FC Twente 17:30h.
03/02 AZ   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 18:45h.
03/02 PSV   -   PEC Zwolle 18:45h.
03/02 Heracles Almelo   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
04/02 Excelsior   -   FC Utrecht 11:30h.
04/02 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Willem II 13:30h.
04/02 VVV-Venlo   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
04/02 Ajax   -   NAC Breda 15:45h.
 

Jornada 22ª

06.02.2018 - 08.02.2018
06/02 FC Twente   -   AZ 17:30h.
06/02 PEC Zwolle   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
07/02 FC Utrecht   -   Sparta Rotterdam 17:30h.
07/02 PSV   -   Excelsior 17:30h.
07/02 Willem II   -   VVV-Venlo 18:45h.
07/02 NAC Breda   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
07/02 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   Ajax 19:45h.
08/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Vitesse 17:30h.
08/02 Feyenoord   -   FC Groningen 19:45h.
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 FC Utrecht   -   PEC Zwolle 17:30h.
10/02 Heracles Almelo   -   Willem II 17:30h.
10/02 Sparta Rotterdam   -   PSV 18:45h.
10/02 AZ   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
10/02 sc Heerenveen   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 19:45h.
11/02 Ajax   -   FC Twente 11:30h.
11/02 Excelsior   -   NAC Breda 13:30h.
11/02 Vitesse   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
11/02 FC Groningen   -   ADO Den Haag 15:45h.
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
16/02 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Groningen 19:00h.
17/02 Vitesse   -   Excelsior 17:30h.
17/02 NAC Breda   -   AZ 18:45h.
17/02 PSV   -   sc Heerenveen 18:45h.
17/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Willem II 19:45h.
18/02 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   FC Utrecht 11:30h.
18/02 FC Twente   -   Sparta Rotterdam 13:30h.
18/02 Feyenoord   -   Heracles Almelo 13:30h.
18/02 PEC Zwolle   -   Ajax 15:45h.
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
23/02 FC Groningen   -   NAC Breda 19:00h.
24/02 AZ   -   Sparta Rotterdam 17:30h.
24/02 Heracles Almelo   -   PEC Zwolle 18:45h.
24/02 sc Heerenveen   -   Excelsior 18:45h.
24/02 VVV-Venlo   -   Vitesse 19:45h.
25/02 Ajax   -   ADO Den Haag 11:30h.
25/02 Feyenoord   -   PSV 13:30h.
25/02 Willem II   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 13:30h.
25/02 FC Utrecht   -   FC Twente 15:45h.
 

Jornada 26ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 sc Heerenveen   -   Willem II 19:00h.
03/03 Excelsior   -   AZ 17:30h.
03/03 PSV   -   FC Utrecht 17:30h.
03/03 NAC Breda   -   Feyenoord 19:45h.
03/03 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
04/03 PEC Zwolle   -   VVV-Venlo 11:30h.
04/03 Sparta Rotterdam   -   ADO Den Haag 13:30h.
04/03 Vitesse   -   Ajax 13:30h.
04/03 FC Twente   -   FC Groningen 15:45h.
 

Jornada 27ª

09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
09/03 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Twente 19:00h.
10/03 ADO Den Haag   -   NAC Breda 17:30h.
10/03 VVV-Venlo   -   Excelsior 18:45h.
10/03 Willem II   -   PSV 18:45h.
10/03 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:45h.
11/03 FC Groningen   -   PEC Zwolle 11:30h.
11/03 Ajax   -   sc Heerenveen 13:30h.
11/03 FC Utrecht   -   Vitesse 13:30h.
11/03 Feyenoord   -   AZ 15:45h.
 

Jornada 28ª

16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
16/03 Excelsior   -   ADO Den Haag 19:00h.
17/03 FC Twente   -   Willem II 17:30h.
17/03 PSV   -   VVV-Venlo 18:45h.
17/03 Vitesse   -   Heracles Almelo 18:45h.
17/03 sc Heerenveen   -   FC Utrecht 19:45h.
18/03 AZ   -   FC Groningen 11:30h.
18/03 NAC Breda   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 13:30h.
18/03 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Ajax 13:30h.
18/03 PEC Zwolle   -   Feyenoord 15:45h.
 

Jornada 29ª

31.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
31/03 PEC Zwolle   -   Sparta Rotterdam 17:30h.
31/03 Vitesse   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 17:30h.
31/03 PSV   -   NAC Breda 18:45h.
31/03 ADO Den Haag   -   AZ 19:45h.
31/03 Willem II   -   FC Utrecht 19:45h.
01/04 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Twente 11:30h.
01/04 FC Groningen   -   Ajax 13:30h.
01/04 Heracles Almelo   -   sc Heerenveen 13:30h.
01/04 Feyenoord   -   Excelsior 15:45h.
 

Jornada 30ª

06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
06/04 Excelsior   -   Willem II 19:00h.
07/04 NAC Breda   -   Vitesse 17:30h.
07/04 AZ   -   PSV 18:45h.
07/04 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   PEC Zwolle 18:45h.
07/04 Sparta Rotterdam   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
08/04 FC Utrecht   -   ADO Den Haag 11:30h.
08/04 FC Twente   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
08/04 sc Heerenveen   -   FC Groningen 13:30h.
08/04 Ajax   -   Heracles Almelo 15:45h.
 

Jornada 31ª

13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
13/04 Heracles Almelo   -   AZ 19:00h.
14/04 ADO Den Haag   -   FC Twente 17:30h.
14/04 VVV-Venlo   -   sc Heerenveen 18:45h.
14/04 Vitesse   -   Sparta Rotterdam 18:45h.
14/04 PEC Zwolle   -   Excelsior 19:45h.
15/04 NAC Breda   -   Willem II 11:30h.
15/04 FC Groningen   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 13:30h.
15/04 Feyenoord   -   FC Utrecht 13:30h.
15/04 PSV   -   Ajax 15:45h.
 

Jornada 32ª

17.04.2018 - 19.04.2018
17/04 FC Twente   -   PEC Zwolle 17:30h.
17/04 sc Heerenveen   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
18/04 AZ   -   Vitesse 17:30h.
18/04 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   PSV 17:30h.
18/04 Excelsior   -   Heracles Almelo 18:45h.
18/04 Ajax   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
18/04 Sparta Rotterdam   -   NAC Breda 19:45h.
19/04 FC Utrecht   -   FC Groningen 17:30h.
19/04 Willem II   -   Feyenoord 19:45h.
 

Jornada 33ª

29.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
29/04 ADO Den Haag   -   PSV 13:30h.
29/04 Ajax   -   AZ 13:30h.
29/04 FC Groningen   -   Excelsior 13:30h.
29/04 Feyenoord   -   Sparta Rotterdam 13:30h.
29/04 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Utrecht 13:30h.
29/04 NAC Breda   -   sc Heerenveen 13:30h.
29/04 PEC Zwolle   -   Willem II 13:30h.
29/04 VVV-Venlo   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 13:30h.
29/04 Vitesse   -   FC Twente 13:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
06/05 AZ   -   PEC Zwolle 13:30h.
06/05 Excelsior   -   Ajax 13:30h.
06/05 FC Twente   -   NAC Breda 13:30h.
06/05 FC Utrecht   -   VVV-Venlo 13:30h.
06/05 PSV   -   FC Groningen 13:30h.
06/05 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   ADO Den Haag 13:30h.
06/05 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Heracles Almelo 13:30h.
06/05 Willem II   -   Vitesse 13:30h.
06/05 sc Heerenveen   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes