Calendario de Liga Chilena - Clausura

Jornada 1ª

04.02.2017 - 16.03.2017
04/02 Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 Huachipato Fin
04/02 Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 2 Everton Viña del Mar Fin
04/02 Unión Española 0 - 3 Colo Colo Fin
05/02 Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Cobresal Fin
05/02 Deportes Iquique 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile Fin
05/02 Palestino 1 - 2 Universidad de Concepción Fin
06/02 Universidad Católica 1 - 0 San Luis de Quillota Fin
16/03 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 O´Higgins Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.02.2017 - 13.02.2017
10/02 Cobresal 3 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta Fin
11/02 San Luis de Quillota 2 - 3 Deportes Iquique Fin
11/02 Huachipato 3 - 2 Palestino Fin
11/02 O´Higgins 2 - 0 Unión Española Fin
12/02 Universidad de Chile 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco Fin
12/02 Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Fin
12/02 Colo Colo 4 - 0 Audax Italiano Fin
13/02 Universidad de Concepción 1 - 0 Santiago Wanderers Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.02.2017 - 20.02.2017
17/02 Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 Cobresal Fin
17/02 Huachipato 2 - 1 Universidad de Chile Fin
18/02 Santiago Wanderers 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Fin
18/02 Palestino 0 - 2 Audax Italiano Fin
19/02 Colo Colo 2 - 1 O´Higgins Fin
19/02 Deportes Antofagasta 5 - 0 Universidad de Concepción Fin
19/02 San Luis de Quillota 1 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar Fin
20/02 Unión Española 5 - 2 Deportes Temuco Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.02.2017 - 27.02.2017
24/02 Universidad de Concepción 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique Fin
25/02 O´Higgins 4 - 1 Cobresal Fin
25/02 Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 1 Palestino Fin
25/02 Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar Fin
26/02 Audax Italiano 3 - 2 Huachipato Fin
26/02 Deportes Temuco 2 - 2 Colo Colo Fin
26/02 Santiago Wanderers 0 - 3 San Luis de Quillota Fin
27/02 Universidad Católica 2 - 3 Unión Española Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

03.03.2017 - 07.03.2017
03/03 Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 Audax Italiano Fin
04/03 Unión Española 3 - 0 Huachipato Fin
04/03 Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers Fin
04/03 Colo Colo 2 - 0 Universidad Católica Fin
05/03 Cobresal 1 - 2 Deportes Temuco Fin
05/03 Palestino 1 - 3 Universidad de Chile Fin
06/03 San Luis de Quillota 0 - 5 Deportes Antofagasta Fin
07/03 O´Higgins 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepción Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

10.03.2017 - 13.03.2017
10/03 Deportes Temuco 0 - 2 Everton Viña del Mar Fin
11/03 Universidad de Concepción 3 - 0 San Luis de Quillota Fin
11/03 Santiago Wanderers 0 - 2 Colo Colo Fin
11/03 Palestino 0 - 2 Deportes Iquique Fin
12/03 Universidad Católica 4 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta Fin
12/03 Huachipato 0 - 2 O´Higgins Fin
12/03 Audax Italiano 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile Fin
13/03 Unión Española 3 - 0 Cobresal Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

17.03.2017 - 21.03.2017
17/03 San Luis de Quillota 2 - 2 Palestino Fin
18/03 Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 0 Universidad de Concepción Fin
18/03 Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers Fin
18/03 Colo Colo 0 - 0 Huachipato Fin
19/03 Cobresal 1 - 2 Universidad Católica Fin
19/03 Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Unión Española Fin
20/03 Deportes Temuco 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Fin
21/03 O´Higgins 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 1 Unión Española Fin
01/04 Universidad de Concepción 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile Fin
01/04 Cobresal 1 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar Fin
01/04 Santiago Wanderers 5 - 2 Palestino Fin
02/04 Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Deportes Temuco Fin
02/04 Deportes Iquique 3 - 2 Colo Colo Fin
02/04 Huachipato 3 - 2 San Luis de Quillota Fin
02/04 Audax Italiano 2 - 1 O´Higgins Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

08.04.2017 - 10.04.2017
08/04 Palestino 0 - 0 Universidad Católica Fin
08/04 Universidad de Chile 2 - 2 Colo Colo Fin
08/04 Huachipato 0 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta Fin
08/04 Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique Fin
09/04 Universidad de Concepción 4 - 0 Cobresal Fin
09/04 Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 O´Higgins Fin
09/04 San Luis de Quillota 1 - 0 Audax Italiano Fin
10/04 Unión Española 1 - 0 Santiago Wanderers Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.04.2017 - 17.04.2017
14/04 Cobresal 1 - 2 San Luis de Quillota Fin
15/04 Deportes Iquique 1 - 2 Huachipato Fin
15/04 Colo Colo 3 - 0 Universidad de Concepción Fin
15/04 O´Higgins 1 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar Fin
16/04 Unión Española 1 - 2 Palestino Fin
16/04 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Deportes Temuco Fin
16/04 Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile Fin
17/04 Audax Italiano 5 - 2 Universidad Católica Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

22.04.2017 - 24.04.2017
22/04 Universidad Católica 5 - 2 O´Higgins Fin
22/04 Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 Unión Española Fin
22/04 Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 Santiago Wanderers Fin
22/04 Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta Fin
23/04 Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 2 Audax Italiano Fin
23/04 Palestino 3 - 2 Cobresal Fin
23/04 San Luis de Quillota 1 - 0 Colo Colo Fin
24/04 Huachipato 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepción Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Universidad Católica   -   Universidad de Chile 20:00h.
30/04 Deportes Antofagasta   -   Audax Italiano 20:00h.
30/04 Cobresal   -   Huachipato 20:00h.
30/04 Colo Colo   -   Palestino 20:00h.
30/04 O´Higgins   -   San Luis de Quillota 20:00h.
30/04 Unión Española   -   Everton Viña del Mar 20:00h.
30/04 Universidad de Concepción   -   Deportes Temuco 20:00h.
30/04 Santiago Wanderers   -   Deportes Iquique 20:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Universidad de Chile   -   Cobresal 20:00h.
07/05 Huachipato   -   Universidad Católica 20:00h.
07/05 Palestino   -   O´Higgins 20:00h.
07/05 Audax Italiano   -   Santiago Wanderers 20:00h.
07/05 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Colo Colo 20:00h.
07/05 Universidad de Concepción   -   Unión Española 20:00h.
07/05 San Luis de Quillota   -   Deportes Temuco 20:00h.
07/05 Deportes Iquique   -   Deportes Antofagasta 20:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Universidad Católica   -   Deportes Iquique 20:00h.
14/05 Audax Italiano   -   Universidad de Concepción 20:00h.
14/05 Colo Colo   -   Deportes Antofagasta 20:00h.
14/05 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Huachipato 20:00h.
14/05 O´Higgins   -   Universidad de Chile 20:00h.
14/05 Santiago Wanderers   -   Cobresal 20:00h.
14/05 San Luis de Quillota   -   Unión Española 20:00h.
14/05 Deportes Temuco   -   Palestino 20:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Universidad de Chile   -   San Luis de Quillota 20:00h.
21/05 Huachipato   -   Santiago Wanderers 20:00h.
21/05 Palestino   -   Everton Viña del Mar 20:00h.
21/05 Deportes Antofagasta   -   O´Higgins 20:00h.
21/05 Cobresal   -   Colo Colo 20:00h.
21/05 Unión Española   -   Audax Italiano 20:00h.
21/05 Universidad de Concepción   -   Universidad Católica 20:00h.
21/05 Deportes Iquique   -   Deportes Temuco 20:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes