Resultados en directo - fase grupos

FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Astana Arena
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 16:00h.
FC Astana FC Astana   -   Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
 

Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FCSB

Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva   -   FCSB FCSB
 

Lugano - Viktoria Plzen

Swissporarena
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
Lugano Lugano   -   Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 

BATE Borisov - FC Colonia

Borisov Arena
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov   -   1. FC Köln FC Colonia
 

Estrella Roja Belgrado - Arsenal

Rajko Mitic Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
Estrella Roja Belgrado Crvena Zvezda   -   Arsenal Arsenal
 

Konyaspor - FC Red Bull Salzburgo

Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
Konyaspor Konyaspor   -   FC Red Bull Salzburg FC Red Bull Salzburgo
 

Olympique Marsella - Vitória Guimarães

Stade Vélodrome
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
Olympique Marsella Marseille   -   Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 

Zorya Luhansk - Hertha BSC

Arena Lviv
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk   -   Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 

Niza - Lazio

Allianz Riviera
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
Niza Nice   -   Lazio Lazio
 

SV Zulte Waregem - Vitesse

Regenboogstadion
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem   -   Vitesse Vitesse
 

Zenit St Petersburgo - Rosenborg

Krestovsky Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 18:00h.
Zenit St Petersburgo Zenit St Petersburg   -   Rosenborg Rosenborg
 

Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys

Kiev Olympic Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kyiv   -   Young Boys Young Boys
 

Skenderbeu Korce - Partizan Belgrado

Elbasan Arena
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce   -   Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrado
 

Sporting Braga - Ludogorets Razgrad

Estádio Municipal de Braga
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga   -   Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Istanbul Basaksehir

WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
 

FK Austria Viena - HNK Rijeka

Ernst-Happel-Stadion
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
FK Austria Viena FK Austria Wien   -   HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
 

Milan - AEK Atenas

Giuseppe Meazza
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
Milan Milan   -   AEK Athens AEK Atenas
 

Atalanta - Apollon Limassol

MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
Atalanta Atalanta   -   Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
 

Everton - Lyon

Goodison Park
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
Everton Everton   -   Lyon Lyon
 

Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscú

Complexul Sheriff
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol   -   Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscú
 

Zlín - FC Copenhague

Andruv Stadion
Sin iniciar 19.10.2017 20:05h.
Zlín Zlín   -   FC København FC Copenhague
 

Buscador de deportes

Europa League