Resultados de Europa League

Ida

16.02.2017 - 16.02.2017
16/02 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar   -   Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 16:00h.
16/02 AZ AZ   -   Lyon Lyon 18:00h.
16/02 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu   -   KRC Genk Genk 18:00h.
16/02 Borussia MG Borussia Mönchengladbach   -   Fiorentina Fiorentina 18:00h.
16/02 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo   -   Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00h.
16/02 Rostov FC Rostov   -   Sparta Prague Sparta Praga 18:00h.
16/02 Gante KAA Gent   -   Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham H. 18:00h.
16/02 Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad   -   FC Copenhague 18:00h.
16/02 Olympiakos Olympiakos   -   Osmanlispor Osmanlispor 18:00h.
16/02 Ath.Bilbao Athletic Club   -   APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 20:05h.
16/02 Hapoel B. Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva   -   Besiktas Besiktas 20:05h.
16/02 Legia Varsovia Legia Warsaw   -   Ajax Ajax 20:05h.
16/02 Manchester U. Manchester United   -   St Etienne St Etienne 20:05h.
16/02 PAOK Salonika PAOK Salonika   -   FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 20:05h.
16/02 Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht   -   Zenit St Petersburg Zenit 20:05h.
16/02 Villarreal Villarreal   -   Roma Roma 20:05h.

Vuelta

22.02.2017 - 23.02.2017
22/02 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04   -   PAOK Salonika PAOK Salonika 17:00h.
22/02 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe   -   FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 17:00h.
22/02 St Etienne St Etienne   -   Manchester United Manchester U. 17:00h.
23/02 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor   -   Olympiakos Olympiakos 16:00h.
23/02 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia   -   Athletic Club Ath.Bilbao 18:00h.
23/02 Ajax Ajax   -   Legia Warsaw Legia Varsovia 18:00h.
23/02 Besiktas Besiktas   -   Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel B. Sheva 18:00h.
23/02 Roma Roma   -   Villarreal Villarreal 18:00h.
23/02 Zenit Zenit St Petersburg   -   RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht 18:00h.
23/02 FC Copenhague   -   Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets 20:05h.
23/02 Fiorentina Fiorentina   -   Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia MG 20:05h.
23/02 Genk KRC Genk   -   Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 20:05h.
23/02 Lyon Lyon   -   AZ AZ 20:05h.
23/02 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk   -   Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 20:05h.
23/02 Sparta Praga Sparta Prague   -   FC Rostov Rostov 20:05h.
23/02 Tottenham H. Tottenham Hotspur   -   KAA Gent Gante 20:05h.

Buscador de deportes