Resultados de Europa League

Ida

13.02.2018 - 15.02.2018
13/02 Estrella Roja Belgrado Crvena Zvezda   -   CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscú 17:00h.
15/02 FC Astana FC Astana   -   Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisboa 16:00h.
15/02 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund   -   Atalanta Atalanta 18:00h.
15/02 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad   -   Milan Milan 18:00h.
15/02 Olympique Marsella Marseille   -   Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 18:00h.
15/02 Niza Nice   -   Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscú 18:00h.
15/02 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad   -   FC Red Bull Salzburg FC Red Bull Salzburgo 18:00h.
15/02 Spartak Moscú Spartak Moscow   -   Athletic Club Athletic Club 18:00h.
15/02 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK   -   Arsenal Arsenal 18:00h.
15/02 AEK Atenas AEK Athens   -   Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kiev 20:05h.
15/02 Celtic Celtic   -   Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburgo 20:05h.
15/02 FC Copenhague FC København   -   Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 20:05h.
15/02 FCSB FCSB   -   Lazio Lazio 20:05h.
15/02 Lyon Lyon   -   Villarreal Villarreal 20:05h.
15/02 Nápoles Napoli   -   RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 20:05h.
15/02 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrade   -   Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 20:05h.

Vuelta

21.02.2018 - 22.02.2018
21/02 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscow   -   Crvena Zvezda Estrella Roja Belgrado 17:00h.
22/02 Lokomotiv Moscú Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Nice Niza 16:00h.
22/02 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid   -   FC København FC Copenhague 18:00h.
22/02 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kyiv   -   AEK Athens AEK Atenas 18:00h.
22/02 Lazio Lazio   -   FCSB FCSB 18:00h.
22/02 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig   -   Napoli Nápoles 18:00h.
22/02 Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisbon   -   FC Astana FC Astana 18:00h.
22/02 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen   -   Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrado 18:00h.
22/02 Villarreal Villarreal   -   Lyon Lyon 18:00h.
22/02 Zenit St Petersburgo Zenit St Petersburg   -   Celtic Celtic 18:00h.
22/02 Arsenal Arsenal   -   Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 20:05h.
22/02 Atalanta Atalanta   -   Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 20:05h.
22/02 Athletic Club Athletic Club   -   Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscú 20:05h.
22/02 FC Red Bull Salzburgo FC Red Bull Salzburg   -   Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 20:05h.
22/02 Milan Milan   -   Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad 20:05h.
22/02 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga   -   Marseille Olympique Marsella 20:05h.

Buscador de deportes