Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
03/09 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 2 Fútbol Peña Fin
03/09 Real Madrid 6 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
03/09 Unión Adarve 1 - 3 Getafe Fin
03/09 Alcorcón 2 - 0 Leganés Fin
04/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
04/09 Real Valladolid 4 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
04/09 La Cruz Villanovense 1 - 2 RSD Alcalá Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
10/09 Trival Valderas 0 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
10/09 Fútbol Peña 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fin
10/09 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
10/09 Getafe 6 - 0 Colegio Diocesano Fin
10/09 Leganés 1 - 5 Real Madrid Fin
11/09 RSD Alcalá 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
11/09 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 0 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Real Valladolid 4 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
17/09 Rayo Vallecano 5 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
17/09 CD Colegios Diocesanos 3 - 3 Getafe Fin
17/09 Alcorcón 0 - 3 Real Madrid Fin
17/09 Atlético de Madrid 5 - 1 Fútbol Peña Fin
17/09 Unión Adarve 3 - 1 RSD Alcalá Fin
18/09 La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 4 Leganés Fin
18/09 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fin
24/09 Leganés 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
24/09 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
24/09 Fútbol Peña 0 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
24/09 RSD Alcalá 1 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
24/09 Real Madrid 4 - 0 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
25/09 Getafe 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fin
25/09 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Real Valladolid 3 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
01/10 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
01/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 0 RSD Alcalá Fin
01/10 Colegio Diocesano 4 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
01/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Leganés Fin
01/10 Fútbol Peña 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
02/10 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe Fin
02/10 Alcorcón 0 - 1 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 2 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
08/10 Leganés 3 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fin
08/10 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Alcorcón Fin
08/10 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid Fin
08/10 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
08/10 RSD Alcalá 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
09/10 La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
09/10 Getafe 1 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Rayo Vallecano 4 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
12/10 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Getafe Fin
12/10 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 RSD Alcalá Fin
12/10 Alcorcón 1 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
12/10 Unión Adarve 6 - 1 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
12/10 Fútbol Peña 3 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
12/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 1 Leganés Fin
12/10 Colegio Diocesano 0 - 4 Real Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Real Madrid 6 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
15/10 RSD Alcalá 1 - 2 Fútbol Peña Fin
15/10 Leganés 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fin
15/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
16/10 Getafe 0 - 2 Alcorcón Fin
16/10 La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 3 Colegio Diocesano Fin
16/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
16/10 Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
22/10 Alcorcón 0 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
22/10 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 4 RSD Alcalá Fin
22/10 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 4 Real Madrid Fin
22/10 Fútbol Peña 1 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
23/10 Getafe 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
23/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 3 - 0 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
23/10 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Leganés Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Real Madrid 6 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
29/10 Leganés 2 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
29/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 0 Colegio Diocesano Fin
29/10 RSD Alcalá 0 - 2 Getafe Fin
29/10 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Alcorcón Fin
30/10 La Cruz Villanovense 2 - 4 Rayo Vallecano Fin
30/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
30/10 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Trival Valderas 1 - 2 RSD Alcalá Fin
05/11 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 4 Unión Adarve Fin
05/11 Alcorcón 1 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fin
05/11 Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 4 Leganés Fin
06/11 Getafe 3 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
06/11 Fútbol Peña 0 - 0 Real Madrid Fin
06/11 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
06/11 Atlético de Madrid 6 - 1 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
12/11 RSD Alcalá 2 - 1 Alcorcón Fin
12/11 Leganés 0 - 1 Getafe Fin
12/11 Colegio Diocesano 0 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
12/11 Unión Adarve 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
13/11 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
13/11 La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 3 Fútbol Peña Fin
13/11 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Trival Valderas 3 - 3 Leganés Fin
19/11 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
19/11 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fin
19/11 Alcorcón 5 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
19/11 Fútbol Peña 2 - 1 Real Valladolid Fin
20/11 Getafe 1 - 1 Real Madrid Fin
20/11 RSD Alcalá 1 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
20/11 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
26/11 Leganés 3 - 0 RSD Alcalá Fin
26/11 CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
26/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Fútbol Peña Fin
27/11 Alcorcón 1 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
27/11 La Cruz Villanovense 1 - 5 Getafe Fin
27/11 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
27/11 Real Madrid 6 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 RSD Alcalá 0 - 0 Real Madrid Fin
03/12 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
03/12 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
04/12 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
04/12 Getafe 1 - 1 Real Valladolid Fin
04/12 Atlético Casarrubuelos 3 - 2 Leganés Fin
04/12 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 4 Unión Adarve Fin
04/12 Fútbol Peña 0 - 0 Colegio Diocesano Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Trival Valderas 0 - 3 Real Valladolid Fin
10/12 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
10/12 Fútbol Peña 1 - 2 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
11/12 Getafe 2 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
11/12 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Colegio Diocesano Fin
11/12 RSD Alcalá 2 - 0 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
11/12 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
11/12 Leganés 0 - 1 Alcorcón Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Real Valladolid 5 - 0 RSD Alcalá Fin
17/12 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Fútbol Peña Fin
17/12 CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
17/12 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 1 Getafe Fin
17/12 Unión Adarve 3 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
17/12 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Leganés Fin
18/12 La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 2 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
18/12 Alcorcón 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
07/01 RSD Alcalá 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
07/01 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 4 Rayo Vallecano Fin
07/01 Real Madrid 8 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
08/01 Getafe 3 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
08/01 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 1 Real Valladolid Fin
08/01 Leganés 3 - 0 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
08/01 Fútbol Peña 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Leganés Fin
14/01 Alcorcón 2 - 1 Fútbol Peña Fin
14/01 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
14/01 CD Colegios Diocesanos 5 - 4 Trival Valderas Fin
14/01 Colegio Diocesano 4 - 0 RSD Alcalá Fin
14/01 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
14/01 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Getafe Fin
15/01 La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 6 Real Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
21/01 RSD Alcalá 0 - 2 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
21/01 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
21/01 Leganés 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
21/01 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
22/01 Getafe 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid Fin
22/01 La Cruz Villanovense 1 - 2 Alcorcón Fin
22/01 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Atlético de Madrid 8 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
28/01 Rayo Vallecano 6 - 0 RSD Alcalá Fin
28/01 CD Colegios Diocesanos 3 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
28/01 Colegio Diocesano 4 - 2 Leganés Fin
28/01 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
28/01 Fútbol Peña 1 - 1 Getafe Fin
28/01 Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Real Madrid Fin
29/01 Alcorcón 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Trival Valderas 3 - 2 Fútbol Peña Fin
04/02 Leganés 2 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
04/02 Real Valladolid 4 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
04/02 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fin
05/02 Getafe 4 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
05/02 RSD Alcalá 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
05/02 La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
05/02 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Alcorcón 0 - 0 Getafe Fin
11/02 Rayo Vallecano 4 - 0 Leganés Fin
11/02 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 0 La Cruz Villanovense Fin
11/02 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
11/02 Fútbol Peña 0 - 0 RSD Alcalá Fin
11/02 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Real Valladolid Fin
12/02 Atlético de Madrid 5 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
12/02 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2017 - 25.02.2017
18/02 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Getafe Fin
18/02 Atlético Casarrubuelos 2 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
18/02 Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
18/02 Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Alcorcón Fin
18/02 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
19/02 RSD Alcalá 2 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
19/02 La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 3 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
25/02 Leganés   -   Atlético de Madrid 11:45h.
 

Jornada 25ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Alcorcón   -   Trival Valderas -:-
05/03 Getafe   -   RSD Alcalá -:-
05/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
05/03 Fútbol Peña   -   Leganés -:-
05/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Madrid -:-
05/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   La Cruz Villanovense -:-
05/03 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Real Valladolid -:-
05/03 Colegio Diocesano   -   Unión Adarve -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2017
12/03 RSD Alcalá   -   Trival Valderas -:-
12/03 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Getafe -:-
12/03 Leganés   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
12/03 Real Madrid   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
12/03 La Cruz Villanovense   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
12/03 Real Valladolid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
12/03 Unión Adarve   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
12/03 Colegio Diocesano   -   Alcorcón -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Valladolid -:-
19/03 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
19/03 Alcorcón   -   RSD Alcalá -:-
19/03 Getafe   -   Leganés -:-
19/03 Trival Valderas   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
19/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Unión Adarve -:-
19/03 Fútbol Peña   -   La Cruz Villanovense -:-
19/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   RSD Alcalá -:-
26/03 Leganés   -   Trival Valderas -:-
26/03 Real Madrid   -   Getafe -:-
26/03 La Cruz Villanovense   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
26/03 Real Valladolid   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
26/03 Unión Adarve   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
26/03 Colegio Diocesano   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
26/03 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Alcorcón -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Alcorcón -:-
02/04 RSD Alcalá   -   Leganés -:-
02/04 Trival Valderas   -   Real Madrid -:-
02/04 Getafe   -   La Cruz Villanovense -:-
02/04 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Valladolid -:-
02/04 Fútbol Peña   -   Unión Adarve -:-
02/04 Atlético de Madrid   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
02/04 Rayo Vallecano   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Leganés   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
09/04 Real Madrid   -   RSD Alcalá -:-
09/04 La Cruz Villanovense   -   Trival Valderas -:-
09/04 Real Valladolid   -   Getafe -:-
09/04 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
09/04 Colegio Diocesano   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
09/04 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
09/04 Alcorcón   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
 

Buscador de deportes