Calendario de LEB Plata

Jornada 1ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Valladolid 74 - 67 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
01/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 69 - 68 Albacete Basket Fin
01/10 Granada 81 - 63 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
01/10 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 72 - 94 Xuben Cambados Fin
02/10 Zornotza Saski 74 - 90 Tarragona Fin
02/10 L. Alicante 83 - 54 G.I. Navarra Fin
02/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 73 - 66 Alcázar Fin
02/10 Lan Mobel ISB 73 - 63 Gandía Basquet Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

07.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
07/10 G.I. Navarra 72 - 75 Zornotza Saski Fin
08/10 Alcázar 70 - 68 Granada Fin
08/10 Tarragona 60 - 63 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
08/10 Xuben Cambados 90 - 61 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
08/10 Gandía Basquet 86 - 81 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
08/10 Fontedoso Ávila 81 - 65 Valladolid Fin
08/10 Agustinos Leclerc 87 - 75 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
09/10 Albacete Basket 84 - 91 L. Alicante Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
14/10 Valladolid 75 - 68 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
15/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 75 - 60 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
15/10 Granada 75 - 59 Gandía Basquet Fin
15/10 Zornotza Saski 77 - 65 Albacete Basket Fin
15/10 Fontedoso Ávila 75 - 64 Alcázar Fin
16/10 L. Alicante 68 - 82 Xuben Cambados Fin
16/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 64 - 56 Tarragona Fin
16/10 Lan Mobel ISB 63 - 56 G.I. Navarra Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Xuben Cambados 91 - 63 Zornotza Saski Fin
22/10 Alcázar 77 - 69 Valladolid Fin
22/10 Tarragona 69 - 83 Granada Fin
22/10 G.I. Navarra 82 - 57 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
22/10 Gandía Basquet 82 - 86 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
22/10 Agustinos Leclerc 68 - 77 L. Alicante Fin
23/10 Albacete Basket 71 - 41 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
23/10 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 61 - 80 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
28/10 Valladolid 53 - 72 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
29/10 Granada 68 - 52 G.I. Navarra Fin
29/10 Alcázar 67 - 58 Gandía Basquet Fin
29/10 Fontedoso Ávila 73 - 54 Tarragona Fin
30/10 L. Alicante 78 - 55 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
30/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 58 - 73 Albacete Basket Fin
30/10 Zornotza Saski 97 - 87 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
30/10 Lan Mobel ISB 91 - 88 Xuben Cambados Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
04/11 G.I. Navarra 76 - 72 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
04/11 Valladolid 77 - 71 Gandía Basquet Fin
05/11 Xuben Cambados 97 - 71 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
05/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 79 - 82 L. Alicante Fin
05/11 Tarragona 84 - 69 Alcázar Fin
05/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 81 - 92 Zornotza Saski Fin
05/11 Agustinos Leclerc 76 - 80 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
06/11 Albacete Basket 66 - 68 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

09.11.2016
09/11 Zornotza Saski 67 - 59 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
09/11 Lan Mobel ISB 76 - 78 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
09/11 Gandía Basquet 83 - 72 Tarragona Fin
09/11 L. Alicante 63 - 66 Valladolid Fin
09/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 77 - 70 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
09/11 Fontedoso Ávila 75 - 63 Albacete Basket Fin
09/11 Alcázar 65 - 50 G.I. Navarra Fin
09/11 Granada 93 - 76 Xuben Cambados Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Xuben Cambados 66 - 83 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
12/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 49 - 62 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
12/11 Tarragona 83 - 73 Valladolid Fin
12/11 Agustinos Leclerc 79 - 74 Granada Fin
13/11 G.I. Navarra 88 - 77 Gandía Basquet Fin
13/11 Albacete Basket 77 - 67 Alcázar Fin
13/11 L. Alicante 97 - 83 Zornotza Saski Fin
13/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 95 - 92 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
18/11 Valladolid 77 - 59 Zornotza Saski Fin
19/11 Granada 88 - 89 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
19/11 Fontedoso Ávila 64 - 66 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
19/11 Alcázar 94 - 86 Xuben Cambados Fin
19/11 Tarragona 87 - 81 G.I. Navarra Fin
19/11 Gandía Basquet 95 - 88 Albacete Basket Fin
20/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 69 - 70 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
20/11 Lan Mobel ISB 75 - 53 L. Alicante Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
25/11 G.I. Navarra 74 - 72 Valladolid Fin
26/11 Xuben Cambados 76 - 70 Gandía Basquet Fin
26/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 56 - 77 Granada Fin
26/11 Zornotza Saski 60 - 57 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
26/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 64 - 72 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
26/11 Agustinos Leclerc 80 - 73 Alcázar Fin
27/11 Albacete Basket 91 - 89 Tarragona Fin
27/11 L. Alicante 91 - 53 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

02.12.2016 - 03.12.2016
02/12 G.I. Navarra 87 - 59 Albacete Basket Fin
02/12 Valladolid 68 - 57 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
03/12 Granada 78 - 72 L. Alicante Fin
03/12 Fontedoso Ávila 79 - 75 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
03/12 Alcázar 92 - 74 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
03/12 Tarragona 71 - 82 Xuben Cambados Fin
03/12 Gandía Basquet 63 - 67 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
03/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 98 - 71 Zornotza Saski Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Xuben Cambados 71 - 82 G.I. Navarra Fin
10/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 72 - 60 Alcázar Fin
10/12 Zornotza Saski 75 - 72 Granada Fin
10/12 Agustinos Leclerc 74 - 70 Tarragona Fin
11/12 Albacete Basket 61 - 77 Valladolid Fin
11/12 L. Alicante 88 - 65 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
11/12 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 93 - 70 Gandía Basquet Fin
11/12 Lan Mobel ISB 81 - 63 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
16/12 Albacete Basket 73 - 78 Xuben Cambados Fin
16/12 G.I. Navarra 70 - 66 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
17/12 Tarragona 83 - 81 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
17/12 Lan Mobel ISB 56 - 78 Granada Fin
17/12 Fontedoso Ávila 83 - 61 Zornotza Saski Fin
17/12 Alcázar 65 - 68 L. Alicante Fin
17/12 Gandía Basquet 85 - 79 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
18/12 Valladolid 70 - 48 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

07.12.2016 - 22.12.2016
07/12 Lan Mobel ISB 75 - 67 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
21/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 86 - 79 Tarragona Fin
21/12 Valladolid 77 - 74 Xuben Cambados Fin
21/12 Agustinos Leclerc 88 - 63 Albacete Basket Fin
21/12 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 76 - 82 G.I. Navarra Fin
21/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 69 - 93 Granada Fin
21/12 L. Alicante 82 - 63 Gandía Basquet Fin
22/12 Zornotza Saski 58 - 64 Alcázar Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

30.12.2016
30/12 Granada 88 - 76 Valladolid Fin
30/12 Fontedoso Ávila 68 - 65 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
30/12 Alcázar 71 - 73 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
30/12 Gandía Basquet 83 - 74 Zornotza Saski Fin
30/12 Tarragona 71 - 89 L. Alicante Fin
30/12 G.I. Navarra 68 - 84 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
30/12 Albacete Basket 92 - 91 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
30/12 Xuben Cambados 83 - 72 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Agustinos Leclerc 64 - 84 Valladolid Fin
07/01 Xuben Cambados 98 - 82 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
07/01 Fontedoso Ávila 73 - 72 Granada Fin
07/01 G.I. Navarra 78 - 75 L. Alicante Fin
07/01 Alcázar 69 - 63 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
07/01 Gandía Basquet 64 - 76 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
07/01 Tarragona 69 - 79 Zornotza Saski Fin
08/01 Albacete Basket 79 - 85 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
13/01 Valladolid 54 - 56 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
14/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 90 - 77 Xuben Cambados Fin
14/01 Zornotza Saski 60 - 64 G.I. Navarra Fin
14/01 Granada 66 - 91 Alcázar Fin
14/01 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 69 - 77 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
15/01 L. Alicante 81 - 60 Albacete Basket Fin
15/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 97 - 91 Gandía Basquet Fin
15/01 Lan Mobel ISB 90 - 68 Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Xuben Cambados 87 - 69 L. Alicante Fin
28/01 G.I. Navarra 57 - 93 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
28/01 Alcázar 79 - 61 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
28/01 Tarragona 73 - 77 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
28/01 Gandía Basquet 82 - 89 Granada Fin
28/01 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 81 - 67 Valladolid Fin
28/01 Agustinos Leclerc 86 - 77 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
29/01 Albacete Basket 61 - 71 Zornotza Saski Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
03/02 Valladolid 75 - 86 Alcázar Fin
04/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 75 - 57 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
04/02 Zornotza Saski 62 - 99 Xuben Cambados Fin
04/02 Fontedoso Ávila 75 - 76 Gandía Basquet Fin
04/02 Granada 96 - 89 Tarragona Fin
05/02 L. Alicante 89 - 68 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
05/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 85 - 77 G.I. Navarra Fin
05/02 Lan Mobel ISB 90 - 83 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Xuben Cambados 79 - 70 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
11/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 91 - 78 Valladolid Fin
11/02 G.I. Navarra 69 - 75 Granada Fin
11/02 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 72 - 75 L. Alicante Fin
11/02 Gandía Basquet 76 - 64 Alcázar Fin
11/02 Tarragona 61 - 71 Fontedoso Ávila Fin
11/02 Agustinos Leclerc 85 - 90 Zornotza Saski Fin
12/02 Albacete Basket 58 - 66 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Granada 92 - 57 Albacete Basket Fin
18/02 Zornotza Saski 81 - 70 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
18/02 Alcázar 68 - 73 Tarragona Fin
18/02 Fontedoso Ávila 64 - 59 G.I. Navarra Fin
18/02 Gandía Basquet 68 - 71 Valladolid Fin
19/02 L. Alicante 87 - 72 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
19/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 68 - 91 Xuben Cambados Fin
19/02 Lan Mobel ISB 93 - 79 Agustinos Leclerc Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

24.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
24/02 G.I. Navarra 78 - 68 Alcázar Fin
24/02 Valladolid 79 - 69 L. Alicante Fin
24/02 Tarragona 92 - 73 Gandía Basquet Fin
25/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 67 - 70 Zornotza Saski Fin
25/02 Xuben Cambados 76 - 63 Granada Fin
25/02 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 67 - 72 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
26/02 Albacete Basket   -   Fontedoso Ávila 11:15h.
26/02 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 11:30h.
 

Jornada 23ª

04.03.2017
04/03 Alcázar   -   Albacete Basket -:-
04/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
04/03 Valladolid   -   Tarragona -:-
04/03 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
04/03 Granada   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
04/03 Zornotza Saski   -   L. Alicante -:-
04/03 Gandía Basquet   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
04/03 Fontedoso Ávila   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

11.03.2017
11/03 L. Alicante   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
11/03 Albacete Basket   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
11/03 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Granada -:-
11/03 Zornotza Saski   -   Valladolid -:-
11/03 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
11/03 G.I. Navarra   -   Tarragona -:-
11/03 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
11/03 Xuben Cambados   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2017
18/03 Tarragona   -   Albacete Basket -:-
18/03 Granada   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
18/03 Fontedoso Ávila   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
18/03 Alcázar   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
18/03 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   L. Alicante -:-
18/03 Valladolid   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
18/03 Gandía Basquet   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
18/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Zornotza Saski -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

25.03.2017
25/03 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
25/03 L. Alicante   -   Granada -:-
25/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Valladolid -:-
25/03 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
25/03 Xuben Cambados   -   Tarragona -:-
25/03 Zornotza Saski   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
25/03 Albacete Basket   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
25/03 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.04.2017
01/04 Valladolid   -   Albacete Basket -:-
01/04 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
01/04 Alcázar   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
01/04 Gandía Basquet   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
01/04 Tarragona   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
01/04 Fontedoso Ávila   -   L. Alicante -:-
01/04 G.I. Navarra   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
01/04 Granada   -   Zornotza Saski -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2017
08/04 Xuben Cambados   -   Albacete Basket -:-
08/04 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
08/04 Granada   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
08/04 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Valladolid -:-
08/04 Zornotza Saski   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
08/04 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Tarragona -:-
08/04 Agustinos Leclerc   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
08/04 L. Alicante   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Fontedoso Ávila   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
16/04 Tarragona   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
16/04 Xuben Cambados   -   Valladolid -:-
16/04 G.I. Navarra   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
16/04 Albacete Basket   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
16/04 Gandía Basquet   -   L. Alicante -:-
16/04 Granada   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
16/04 Alcázar   -   Zornotza Saski -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2017
22/04 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Albacete Basket -:-
22/04 Zornotza Saski   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
22/04 Valladolid   -   Granada -:-
22/04 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
22/04 L. Alicante   -   Tarragona -:-
22/04 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
22/04 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
22/04 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Buscador de deportes